If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
28
Carioca
Brazil

Carioca

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Preliminary Round
1 AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ 5 3 2 0 10:5 5 11 L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
03.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
2 Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ 5 2 1 2 6:6 1 7 W
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
03.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
3 Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ 5 2 1 2 3:4 -1 7 W
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
16.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
America FC RJ America FC RJ
L
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
19.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
W
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
W
America FC RJ America FC RJ
04.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
W
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
14.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
4 Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ 5 2 0 3 9:7 2 6 L
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
15.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
D
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
19.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
America FC RJ America FC RJ
L
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
L
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
07.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
America FC RJ America FC RJ
L
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
14.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
5 America FC RJ America FC RJ 5 1 3 1 4:6 -2 6 D
America FC RJ America FC RJ
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
L
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
16.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
America FC RJ America FC RJ
D
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
19.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
America FC RJ America FC RJ
L
America FC RJ America FC RJ
04.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
W
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
07.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
America FC RJ America FC RJ
6 Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ 5 1 1 3 1:5 -4 4 W
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
25.01.20 1 : 2 WIN
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
L
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
05.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
D
America FC RJ America FC RJ
08.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
W
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
15.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nova Iguacu RJ Nova Iguacu RJ
W
Americano FC RJ Americano FC RJ
19.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Friburguense AC RJ Friburguense AC RJ
Qualified
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Guanabara, Group A
1 Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ 6 4 1 1 9:3 6 13 D
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
L
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
2 CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ 6 4 1 1 9:4 5 13 W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
12.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
W
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
3 Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ 6 3 0 3 6:8 -2 9 W
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
W
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
D
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
4 AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ 6 2 0 4 7:9 -2 6 L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
03.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
5 Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ 6 1 3 2 3:7 -4 6 D
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
W
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
W
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
D
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
6 AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 3 L
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
03.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Guanabara, Group B
1 Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ 6 5 0 1 12:2 10 15 W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
12.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
15.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
2 Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ 6 4 0 2 11:5 6 12 L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
D
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
D
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
3 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 6 3 1 2 5:5 2 10 D
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
4 CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 7 L
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
W
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
D
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
D
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
15.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
5 Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 5 L
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
03.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
D
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
L
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
6 Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ 6 1 1 4 3:11 -8 4 W
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
03.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Rio, Group A
1 CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ 3 3 0 0 9:2 7 9 W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
12.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
22.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
29.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
07.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
W
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
14.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
2 Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6 D
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
22.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
L
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
W
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
14.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
3 Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ 3 1 1 1 3:3 1 4 D
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
W
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
08.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
W
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
D
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
4 Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 W
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
02.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
09.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
W
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
07.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
D
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
5 AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ 3 1 0 2 5:4 1 3 L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
03.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
07.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
14.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
6 AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0 L
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
03.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
29.02.20 1 : 4 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
L
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
07.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
14.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Taca Rio, Group B
1 Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ 3 3 0 0 11:1 10 9 W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
09.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
12.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
01.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
08.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
W
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
15.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
2 Madureira RJ Madureira RJ 3 2 0 1 6:6 -1 6 D
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
01.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
L
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
08.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
01.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
07.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
3 Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ 3 1 1 1 2:2 1 4 L
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
08.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
D
Boavista SC RJ Boavista SC RJ
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
W
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
D
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
4 Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ 3 1 0 2 1:4 -3 3 W
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
03.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
L
Bangu AC RJ Bangu AC RJ
08.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
28.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
L
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
07.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Madureira RJ Madureira RJ
W
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
14.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
5 CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 2 L
Botafogo FR RJ Botafogo FR RJ
02.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
W
AA Portuguesa RJ AA Portuguesa RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
D
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
D
Volta Redonda FC RJ Volta Redonda FC RJ
08.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
15.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
6 Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ 3 0 1 2 1:6 -5 1 L
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
03.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
CR Flamengo RJ CR Flamengo RJ
W
AD Cabofriense RJ AD Cabofriense RJ
09.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
D
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CR Vasco da Gama RJ CR Vasco da Gama RJ
L
Fluminense FC RJ Fluminense FC RJ
08.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
L
Resende FC RJ Resende FC RJ
14.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
Playoffs
Show more

Carioca tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Carioca (Brazil) live matches.

Follow Carioca (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.