Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
Brazil

Campeonato Brasileiro, Women

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Campeonato Brasileiro, Women
1 Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women) 11 10 0 1 30:6 24 30 W
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
07.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
10.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
W
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
26.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
Minas Icesp (Women)
2 Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women) 11 9 0 2 31:7 24 27 W
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
09.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
W
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
L
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
24.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
W
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
27.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
Internacional (Women)
3 Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women) 11 7 3 1 23:10 13 24 W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
10.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
W
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
W
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
W
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
Santos SP (Women)
4 SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women) 11 7 2 2 34:7 27 23 L
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
W
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
10.09.20 9 : 0 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
D
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
W
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
27.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
Ferroviaria SP (Women)
5 Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women) 11 7 2 2 28:14 14 23 W
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
D
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
D
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
W
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
24.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
Gremio (Women)
6 Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women) 11 6 2 3 28:10 18 20 L
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
W
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
13.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
W
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
D
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
SE Kindermann (Women)
7 Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women) 11 6 2 3 25:9 16 20 L
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
06.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
09.09.20 7 : 0 WIN
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
D
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
W
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
23.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
W
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
8 Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women) 10 6 0 4 13:8 5 18 W
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
W
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
09.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
L
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
28.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
Palmeiras (Women)
9 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) 10 4 3 3 15:16 -1 15 W
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
W
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
28.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
Sao Jose (Women)
10 Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women) 11 4 1 6 19:19 2 13 W
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
09.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
D
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
L
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
23.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
11 Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women) 11 4 1 6 14:19 -5 13 L
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
07.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
W
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
10.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
D
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
L
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
L
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
Ponte Preta (Women)
12 Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women) 11 3 2 6 17:20 -3 11 D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
D
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
09.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
L
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
W
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
23.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
27.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
Corinthians Paulista (Women)
13 EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) 11 3 1 7 14:20 -6 10 L
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
06.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
L
Gremio (Women) Gremio (Women)
09.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
13.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
L
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
23.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
D
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women)
Sao Paulo (Women)
14 Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) 11 1 1 9 2:37 -35 4 D
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Minas Icesp (Women) Minas Icesp (Women)
L
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
10.09.20 9 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
W
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
23.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
27.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Palmeiras (Women) Palmeiras (Women)
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
15 EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) 11 0 0 11 0:44 -44 0 L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
05.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Internacional (Women) Internacional (Women)
L
Cruzeiro (Women) Cruzeiro (Women)
10.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
L
Ferroviaria SP (Women) Ferroviaria SP (Women)
13.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
L
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo (Women)
L
Corinthians Paulista (Women) Corinthians Paulista (Women)
26.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) EC Vitoria Salvador (Women)
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
16 Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women) 11 0 0 11 3:50 -47 0 L
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sao Jose (Women) Sao Jose (Women)
L
Sao Paulo (Women) Sao Paulo (Women)
09.09.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women)
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
L
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
24.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
SE Kindermann (Women) SE Kindermann (Women)
L
Santos SP (Women) Santos SP (Women)
27.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Ponte Preta (Women) Ponte Preta (Women)
Cruzeiro (Women)
Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Campeonato Brasileiro, Women tournament organized by Brazil. Contest competitors: 16 participating teams. Today favorites in contest are as follows:
Corinthians Paulista (Women) - 30 points, 10 triumphs, 1 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Santos SP (Women) - 27 points, 9 triumphs, 2 no-point matches, 0 draws.
Internacional (Women) - 24 points, 7 wins, 1 no-point matches, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can get football schedule and Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of key matches - Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil):
Gremio Osasco Audax SP (Women) - EC Vitoria Salvador (Women) (30.09.2020 13:00)
Sao Paulo (Women) - EC Iranduba Amazonia AM (Women) (30.09.2020 13:00)
Minas Icesp (Women) - Corinthians Paulista (Women) (30.09.2020 13:00)

Follow Campeonato Brasileiro, Women (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.