Brasileiro Serie C
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Ferroviario Ferroviario 8 4 2 2 13:6 7 14 W
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Manaus Manaus
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviario Ferroviario
L
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Paysandu Paysandu
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ferroviario Ferroviario
Santa Cruz
2 Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 7 4 2 1 8:4 4 14 W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
W
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Ferroviario
3 Clube do Remo Clube do Remo 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
13.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Manaus Manaus
Paysandu
4 Vila Nova Vila Nova 8 3 4 1 7:5 2 13 D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
30.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
W
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
Esporte Clube Jacuipense
5 Paysandu Paysandu 8 3 2 3 12:8 4 11 L
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Paysandu Paysandu
L
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
W
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 WIN
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
W
Ferroviario Ferroviario
20.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paysandu Paysandu
Clube do Remo
6 Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense 6 2 3 1 5:4 1 9 D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
Paysandu Paysandu
09.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
28.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
Vila Nova
7 Manaus Manaus 8 1 5 2 5:6 -1 8 W
Manaus Manaus
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Paysandu Paysandu
D
Ferroviario Ferroviario
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Manaus Manaus
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Manaus Manaus
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
L
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Manaus Manaus
SD Imperatriz
8 Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba 8 1 5 2 5:7 -2 8 D
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
28.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
W
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Vila Nova Vila Nova
D
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
D
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Paysandu Paysandu
Treze Futebol Clube
9 Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube 7 0 4 3 5:10 -5 4 L
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
30.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Ferroviario Ferroviario
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
10.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Clube do Remo Clube do Remo
D
Manaus Manaus
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
D
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Esporte Clube Jacuipense Esporte Clube Jacuipense
D
Vila Nova Vila Nova
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Treze Futebol Clube Treze Futebol Clube
Botafogo da Paraíba
10 SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz 6 0 1 5 3:15 -12 1 L
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Botafogo da Paraíba Botafogo da Paraíba
L
Paysandu Paysandu
12.09.20 6 : 1 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
Vila Nova Vila Nova
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
L
SD Imperatriz SD Imperatriz
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ferroviario Ferroviario
Manaus
Next group phase
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Ypiranga Ypiranga 8 5 2 1 13:7 6 17 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tombense Tombense
W
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ypiranga Ypiranga
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ituano Ituano
Sao Jose
2 Brusque Brusque 7 5 1 1 9:4 5 16 L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
20.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ituano Ituano
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Brusque Brusque
W
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Tombense Tombense
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brusque Brusque
Londrina
3 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda 8 3 4 1 14:9 5 13 W
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Criciuma Criciuma
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
10.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ypiranga Ypiranga
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Brusque Brusque
Londrina
4 Criciuma Criciuma 7 3 3 1 11:7 4 12 W
Criciuma Criciuma
24.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Criciuma Criciuma
06.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Criciuma Criciuma
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
20.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Criciuma Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Tombense
5 Londrina Londrina 7 3 2 2 7:5 2 11 D
Ituano Ituano
23.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Londrina Londrina
W
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
W
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
W
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Londrina Londrina
Brusque
6 Ituano Ituano 8 2 3 3 12:13 -1 9 L
Brusque Brusque
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ituano Ituano
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Ituano Ituano
11.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Criciuma Criciuma
W
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Ituano Ituano
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ituano Ituano
EC Sao Bento SP
7 Sao Jose Sao Jose 8 2 2 4 4:11 -7 8 L
Sao Jose Sao Jose
30.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
Ituano Ituano
05.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sao Jose Sao Jose
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Londrina Londrina
17.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
L
Criciuma Criciuma
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sao Jose Sao Jose
Ypiranga
8 Tombense Tombense 7 2 1 4 7:10 -3 7 L
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
22.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
L
Ypiranga Ypiranga
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
L
Brusque Brusque
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Tombense Tombense
W
Tombense Tombense
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Londrina Londrina
Criciuma
9 EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP 8 0 4 4 5:10 -5 4 D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
02.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ypiranga Ypiranga
L
Londrina Londrina
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
Tombense Tombense
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
Ituano
10 Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube 8 0 4 4 6:12 -6 4 L
Londrina Londrina
30.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Brusque Brusque
D
Sao Jose Sao Jose
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
L
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Ituano Ituano
D
EC Sao Bento SP EC Sao Bento SP
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
Tombense
Next group phase
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Brasileiro Serie C tournament held by Brazil.

On 777score.com portal you can have football schedule and Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil):
Tombense - Criciuma (30.09.2020 19:00)
Brusque - Londrina (01.10.2020 19:00)
Ituano - EC Sao Bento SP (02.10.2020 19:00)

Follow Brasileiro Serie C (Brazil) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.