Brasileiro Serie B
Brazil

Brasileiro Serie B

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Brasileiro Serie B
1 Cuiaba Cuiaba 11 6 4 1 15:8 7 22 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Oeste Oeste
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Clube Nautico Capibaribe
2 Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba 10 6 2 2 13:7 6 20 L
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3 Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta 10 5 3 2 15:11 4 18 W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
01.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
W
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
W
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
Confianca
4 Chapecoense Chapecoense 8 5 2 1 8:3 5 17 L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
28.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Avai Avai
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
Parana Clube Curitiba
5 America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais 10 5 2 3 9:7 2 17 W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
W
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
09.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
D
Chapecoense Chapecoense
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
CRB Maceio
6 Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario 11 4 5 2 13:9 4 17 L
Avai Avai
02.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
D
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
22.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
Esporte Clube Juventude
7 Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 10 4 4 2 14:11 3 16 D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Confianca Confianca
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
CSA Maceio
8 EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador 10 3 5 2 12:10 2 14 W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
L
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
W
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
05.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
14.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
Oeste
9 Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe 10 3 5 2 13:12 1 14 W
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
W
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
D
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cuiaba
10 CRB Maceio CRB Maceio 9 3 4 2 11:10 1 13 W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
30.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
L
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
America Minas Gerais
11 Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil 9 3 4 2 7:6 1 13 L
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
30.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
W
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
W
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
Parana Clube Curitiba
12 Confianca Confianca 10 2 5 3 9:12 -3 11 W
Confianca Confianca
01.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
08.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Confianca Confianca
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
W
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Guarani Guarani
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
13 Avai Avai 10 3 1 6 11:14 -3 10 L
Chapecoense Chapecoense
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
11.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
Confianca Confianca
15.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Avai Avai
L
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Avai Avai
Figueirense
14 Figueirense Figueirense 9 2 3 4 3:6 -3 9 D
Figueirense Figueirense
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
01.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Figueirense Figueirense
L
Figueirense Figueirense
04.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Parana Clube Curitiba Parana Clube Curitiba
D
Cuiaba Cuiaba
08.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Figueirense Figueirense
W
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Figueirense Figueirense
Guarani
15 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 10 4 2 4 11:12 -1 8 L
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
02.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
D
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
W
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
11.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
EC Vitoria Salvador EC Vitoria Salvador
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
L
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Avai Avai
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
16 Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto 10 2 2 6 6:10 -4 8 D
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cuiaba Cuiaba
L
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
04.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
12.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
21.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Botafogo Ribeirao Preto Botafogo Ribeirao Preto
25.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
Oeste
17 Guarani Guarani 10 2 2 6 8:13 -5 8 L
Guarani Guarani
28.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Clube Nautico Capibaribe Clube Nautico Capibaribe
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
W
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
05.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Guarani Guarani
D
Guarani Guarani
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gremio Esportivo Brasil Gremio Esportivo Brasil
L
Confianca Confianca
18.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Guarani Guarani
Figueirense
18 Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa 8 2 1 5 9:10 -1 7 L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta Associacao Atletica Ponte Preta
D
CRB Maceio CRB Maceio
02.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
W
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
L
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Operario Ferroviario Operario Ferroviario
W
Avai Avai
20.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Sampaio Correa Sampaio Correa
Guarani
19 CSA Maceio CSA Maceio 9 2 1 6 9:15 -6 7 L
America Minas Gerais America Minas Gerais
02.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
D
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Confianca Confianca
L
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
16.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
W
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
19.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
Esporte Clube Juventude
20 Oeste Oeste 10 1 3 6 7:17 -10 6 L
Oeste Oeste
28.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avai Avai
D
Guarani Guarani
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Oeste Oeste
L
Oeste Oeste
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Esporte Clube Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude
W
Oeste Oeste
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
CSA Maceio CSA Maceio
L
Cuiaba Cuiaba
19.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Oeste Oeste
EC Vitoria Salvador
Promotion
Relegation