Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska
1 Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor 8 5 2 1 10:4 6 17 W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
Modrica Modrica
L
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
W
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Jedinstvo Brcko
2 FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje 8 4 3 1 10:4 6 15 W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
W
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
D
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
3 Modrica Modrica 8 3 4 1 14:8 6 13 L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
29.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Modrica Modrica
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Modrica Modrica
W
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
Slavija
4 FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad 8 3 4 1 5:3 2 13 W
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
D
Modrica Modrica
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
5 Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09 8 4 1 3 10:10 -2 13 L
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
W
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Slavija Slavija
D
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Modrica Modrica
Drina Zvornik
6 Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska 8 3 3 2 13:9 4 12 W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
FK Podrinje
7 FK Borac Kozarska Dubica FK Borac Kozarska Dubica 8 3 3 2 10:7 3 12 L
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
D
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
W
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
FK Sloboda Novi Grad
8 Slavija Slavija 8 3 3 2 8:5 3 12 L
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Slavija Slavija
W
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Modrica
9 Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj 8 3 3 2 11:9 2 12 W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
W
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
12.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Ljubic Prnjavor
10 Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor 8 3 2 3 13:13 -2 11 W
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
L
Slavija Slavija
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
W
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloga Doboj
11 Tekstilac Tekstilac 8 3 1 4 6:13 -7 10 L
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
29.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
L
Tekstilac Tekstilac
05.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
L
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
12.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tekstilac Tekstilac
W
Tekstilac Tekstilac
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
Sutjeska Foca
12 Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik 8 2 3 3 7:8 -1 9 L
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
29.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
W
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
06.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
D
FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Zvijezda 09
13 FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko 8 2 3 3 10:13 -3 9 W
Slavija Slavija
29.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
W
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
D
Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
Rudar Prijedor
14 FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 8 1 3 4 3:8 -5 6 W
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
L
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Modrica Modrica
D
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
D
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tekstilac Tekstilac
FK Leotar Trebinje
15 Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca 8 1 2 5 4:10 -6 5 L
FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka
29.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
D
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slavija Slavija
L
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
L
Modrica Modrica
19.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
W
Sutjeska Foca Sutjeska Foca
26.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Drina Zvornik Drina Zvornik
Tekstilac
16 FK Podrinje FK Podrinje 8 0 2 6 5:15 -10 2 L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
29.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
L
FK Borac Kozarska Dubica
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
12.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
FK Jedinstvo Brcko FK Jedinstvo Brcko
D
Ljubic Prnjavor Ljubic Prnjavor
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
L
Slavija Slavija
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FK Podrinje FK Podrinje
Kozara Gradiska
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska championship organized by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Tournament registrants: 16 participants. Today leaders in championship are as follows:
Rudar Prijedor - 17 points, 5 wins, 1 defeats, 2 draws.
FK Leotar Trebinje - 15 points, 4 won matches, 1 lost games, 3 draws.
Modrica - 13 points, 3 wins, 1 losses, 4 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have constant access to football schedule and Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of coming games - Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
Modrica - Slavija (03.10.2020 08:30)
Drina Zvornik - Zvijezda 09 (03.10.2020 08:30)
Tekstilac - Sutjeska Foca (03.10.2020 08:30)

Follow Prva Liga, Rep of Srpska (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.