Prva Liga, Fed BiH
Bosnia & Herzegovina

Prva Liga, Fed BiH

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Prva Liga, Fed BiH
1 NK Posusje NK Posusje 7 5 1 1 9:3 6 16 L
Travnik Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
W
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
NK GOSK Gabela
2 Vis Simm-Bau Vis Simm-Bau 7 4 2 1 13:8 5 14 W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
W
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
NK Igman Konjic
3 Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj 7 4 1 2 15:9 6 13 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
05.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Vis Simm-Bau
L
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
W
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
NK Jedinstvo Bihać
4 NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 7 4 1 2 12:8 4 13 W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Slaven Zivinice
5 NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać 7 4 1 2 9:6 3 13 L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
Rudar Kakanj
6 NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 7 3 2 2 12:8 4 11 W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
D
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
Budućnost Banovići
7 Travnik Travnik 7 2 4 1 4:3 1 10 W
Travnik Travnik
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Posusje NK Posusje
D
Vis Simm-Bau
30.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Travnik Travnik
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
NK Zvijezda Gradacac
8 NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac 7 3 1 3 4:5 -1 10 W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
W
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
29.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
Travnik
9 Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići 7 3 1 3 10:12 -2 10 W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
W
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
29.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
D
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
05.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
12.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
W
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
NK TOSK Tesanj
10 Gorazde Gorazde 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 L
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
23.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Gorazde Gorazde
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
D
Travnik Travnik
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
W
Gorazde Gorazde
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
Radnik Hadzici
11 NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic 7 1 4 2 7:6 1 7 D
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
W
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
L
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Posusje NK Posusje
Vis Simm-Bau
12 Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici 7 2 1 4 8:12 -4 7 L
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
W
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
06.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
NK Posusje NK Posusje
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
D
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vis Simm-Bau
Gorazde
13 HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 7 1 3 3 10:16 -6 6 L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
22.08.20 3 : 2 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
29.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
NK TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
D
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
12.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Travnik Travnik
L
Rudar Kakanj Rudar Kakanj
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
HNK Capljina
14 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina 7 1 2 4 8:14 -6 5 W
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
22.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
29.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
05.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NK Posusje NK Posusje
L
Vis Simm-Bau
13.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
D
HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
19.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gorazde Gorazde
HNK Orasje
15 Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice 7 1 2 4 5:13 -8 5 L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
22.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Vis Simm-Bau
D
Gorazde Gorazde
29.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
W
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
05.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
HNK Orasje HNK Orasje
L
NK Jedinstvo Bihać NK Jedinstvo Bihać
12.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
L
Slaven Zivinice Slaven Zivinice
19.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
NK Bratstvo Gracanica
16 NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 7 1 1 5 3:7 -4 4 L
NK Zvijezda Gradacac NK Zvijezda Gradacac
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
L
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
30.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Radnik Hadzici Radnik Hadzici
L
NK Bratstvo Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica
05.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
D
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
NK Igman Konjic NK Igman Konjic
L
Budućnost Banovići Budućnost Banovići
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
NK GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela
NK Posusje
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Prva Liga, Fed BiH championship organized by Bosnia & Herzegovina. Tournament participants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to gold medals in tournament are as follows:
NK Posusje - 16 points, 5 won matches, 1 defeats, 1 draws.
Vis Simm-Bau - 14 points, 4 triumphs, 1 lost matches, 2 draws.
Rudar Kakanj - 13 points, 4 wins, 2 losses, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can get football schedule and Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live matches.

Schedule of interesting clubs - Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina):
Vis Simm-Bau - NK Igman Konjic (26.09.2020 08:00)
NK GOSK Gabela - NK Posusje (26.09.2020 08:00)
Gorazde - Radnik Hadzici (26.09.2020 08:30)

Follow Prva Liga, Fed BiH (Bosnia & Herzegovina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.