Reserve League
Belgium

Reserve League

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 1
1 Genk U21 Genk U21 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7 W
Genk U21 Genk U21
17.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
D
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
24.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Genk U21 Genk U21
W
Genk U21 Genk U21
15.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
RSC Anderlecht U21
2 KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6 L
Genk U21 Genk U21
17.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
W
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
24.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
KAA Gent U21 KAA Gent U21
L
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
W
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
Standard Liege II
3 RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21 3 1 2 0 5:1 4 5 D
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
D
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
W
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
Genk U21
4 Standard Liege II Standard Liege II 4 1 2 1 4:3 1 5 D
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
W
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
31.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
L
Genk U21 Genk U21
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
KAS Eupen U21
5 Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21 4 1 1 2 7:9 -2 4 L
KAA Gent U21 KAA Gent U21
17.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
D
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
24.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Genk U21 Genk U21
L
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
31.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
W
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
14.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
Club Brugge II
6 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 4 0 3 1 2:3 -1 3 D
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
D
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
D
Club Brugge II Club Brugge II
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
L
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
14.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
KAA Gent U21
7 Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21 4 0 3 1 1:3 -2 3 D
RSC Anderlecht U21 RSC Anderlecht U21
17.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
31.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21 Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
D
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
07.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Standard Liege II Standard Liege II
L
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
D
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
Waasland Beveren U21
8 KAA Gent U21 KAA Gent U21 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3 W
KAA Gent U21 KAA Gent U21
17.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
Waasland Beveren U21 Waasland Beveren U21
L
KAS Eupen U21 KAS Eupen U21
24.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
KAA Gent U21 KAA Gent U21
Yellow Red KV Mechelen U21
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group 2
1 Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II 4 3 1 0 8:3 5 10 W
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
17.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
W
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
25.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
D
Lierse II Lierse II
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
W
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
14.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
Cercle Brugge U21
2 KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21 4 2 2 0 10:5 5 8 D
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
17.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
D
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
W
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 WIN
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
W
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
14.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
KV Oostende U21
3 St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7 D
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
17.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
W
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
25.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
W
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
31.08.20 0 : 3 WIN
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
L
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
14.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
Lommel SK U21
4 Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21 4 2 1 1 11:8 3 7 W
Lierse II Lierse II
17.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
W
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
24.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
L
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
31.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
D
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
14.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
Royal Antwerp II
5 Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21 4 2 1 1 9:7 2 7 D
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
17.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
W
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lierse II Lierse II
W
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
31.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
L
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
14.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
Jeugd RFC Seraing United
6 Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21 4 2 1 1 4:3 1 7 D
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
17.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
W
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
24.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
L
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
31.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
W
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
14.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
Union Saint Gillois U21
7 Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21 4 2 1 1 6:6 -2 7 L
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
18.08.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
D
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
W
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
31.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
W
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
Zulte Waregem U21
8 KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21 2 2 0 0 4:0 4 6 W
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
24.08.20 2 : 0 WIN
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
W
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
31.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
D
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
14.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Heverlee Leuven U21 Heverlee Leuven U21
RWD Molenbeek II
9 Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21 4 2 0 2 8:5 3 6 W
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
18.08.20 5 : 1 WIN
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
L
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
25.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
W
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
31.08.20 0 : 2 WIN
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
L
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
14.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
10 Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 D
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
17.08.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
D
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
W
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
31.08.20 0 : 1 WIN
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
Lierse II
11 KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4 D
Royal Excel Mouscron U21 Royal Excel Mouscron U21
24.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
L
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
31.08.20 0 : 3 LOSS
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
W
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
14.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
Royal Charleroi U21
12 Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 3 W
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
17.08.20 3 : 1 WIN
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
L
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
25.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
L
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
31.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
L
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
14.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
St. Truidense VV U21
13 Lierse II Lierse II 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 1 L
Lierse II Lierse II
17.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
L
Kmsk Deinze U21 Kmsk Deinze U21
24.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Lierse II Lierse II
D
Lierse II Lierse II
31.08.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
Royal Excel Mouscron U21
14 KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 D
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
17.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
St. Truidense VV U21 St. Truidense VV U21
L
KV Kortrijk U21 KV Kortrijk U21
24.08.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
L
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
31.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Royal Charleroi U21 Royal Charleroi U21
L
KV Oostende U21 KV Oostende U21
14.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk KFCO Beetschot Wilrijk
KVC Westerlo U21
15 Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 1 L
Lommel SK U21 Lommel SK U21
17.08.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
L
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
24.08.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zulte Waregem U21 Zulte Waregem U21
L
KVC Westerlo U21 KVC Westerlo U21
31.08.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
D
Jeugd RFC Seraing United Jeugd RFC Seraing United
14.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
Kmsk Deinze U21
16 RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II 3 0 0 3 0:7 -7 0 L
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
17.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Royal Antwerp II Royal Antwerp II
L
Cercle Brugge U21 Cercle Brugge U21
24.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
L
RWD Molenbeek II RWD Molenbeek II
31.08.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Saint Gillois U21 Union Saint Gillois U21
KV Kortrijk U21
Promotion
Show more

Show more

Reserve League championship organized by Belgium.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and Reserve League (Belgium) live matches.

Schedule of key football clubs - Reserve League (Belgium):
Club Brugge II - Waasland Beveren U21 (21.09.2020 12:30)
Standard Liege II - KAS Eupen U21 (21.09.2020 12:30)
Zulte Waregem U21 - Union Saint Gillois U21 (21.09.2020 12:30)

Follow Reserve League (Belgium) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.