If you experience problems, please visit our old version

Old version
03
Vysshaya Liga
Belarus

Vysshaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Vysshaya Liga
1 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 11 8 1 2 23:10 13 25 W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
03.05.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
W
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.05.20 3 : 4 WIN
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
16.05.20 3 : 0 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.05.20 1 : 3 WIN
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
W
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
31.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
FC Vitebsk
2 Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk 11 7 1 3 17:13 4 22 W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
01.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
W
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
16.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Isloch FC Isloch
23.05.20 1 : 2 WIN
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
D
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
31.05.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
FC Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 11 6 3 2 15:9 6 21 W
FC Minsk FC Minsk
02.05.20 2 : 5 WIN
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
15.05.20 3 : 1 WIN
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
D
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
21.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
W
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
29.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
4 FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk 11 6 3 2 16:3 13 21 W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
03.05.20 4 : 0 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
16.05.20 2 : 0 WIN
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
22.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
30.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik BGU Minsk
5 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk 11 5 2 4 16:16 1 17 W
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
17.04.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
W
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
26.04.20 3 : 2 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
02.05.20 0 : 1 WIN
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
D
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
08.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
16.05.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
FC Ruh Brest
6 FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest 11 5 1 5 17:14 3 16 L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
25.04.20 0 : 2 LOSS
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
03.05.20 0 : 3 WIN
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
W
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
10.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
16.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
20.05.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
FC Ruh Brest
7 FC Isloch FC Isloch 11 5 0 6 12:16 -4 15 L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
03.05.20 4 : 0 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
W
FC Isloch FC Isloch
10.05.20 2 : 1 WIN
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
17.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
L
FC Isloch FC Isloch
23.05.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
31.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Isloch FC Isloch
FC Ruh Brest
8 FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr 11 4 3 4 14:17 -3 15 W
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
03.05.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
09.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
16.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
22.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
W
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
30.05.20 2 : 3 WIN
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Neman Grodno
9 FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno 10 4 2 4 14:12 2 14 D
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
10.04.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
16.04.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
D
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
24.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
L
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
03.05.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
L
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
09.05.20 2 : 4 LOSS
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
10 FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest 11 3 5 3 9:10 -1 14 W
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
18.04.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
D
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
26.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
02.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
W
FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
09.05.20 2 : 4 WIN
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
11 FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk 11 3 5 3 11:13 -2 14 L
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
03.05.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
10.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
D
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
23.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
D
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
31.05.20 3 : 3 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
Bate Borisov
12 FC Minsk FC Minsk 9 4 1 4 13:16 -3 13 L
FC Minsk FC Minsk
12.04.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
L
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
18.04.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Minsk FC Minsk
W
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
25.04.20 1 : 3 WIN
FC Minsk FC Minsk
L
FC Minsk FC Minsk
02.05.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
08.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minsk FC Minsk
Slutsksakhar Slutsk
13 FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk 11 4 1 6 13:12 1 13 L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
02.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
L
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
10.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
W
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
17.05.20 1 : 0 WIN
FC Isloch FC Isloch
D
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
23.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
L
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
30.05.20 0 : 1 LOSS
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Belshina Bobruisk
14 FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya 11 3 3 5 7:13 -6 12 D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
25.04.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
02.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
D
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
08.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Minsk FC Minsk
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
15.05.20 3 : 1 LOSS
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
D
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
22.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
FC Neman Grodno
15 FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti 10 0 4 6 7:16 -9 4 L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
24.04.20 1 : 3 LOSS
FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
L
Energetik BGU Minsk Energetik BGU Minsk
01.05.20 2 : 0 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
10.05.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
D
FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
17.05.20 0 : 0 DRAW
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
L
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
29.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
FC Gorodeya
16 FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk 11 0 3 8 9:23 -14 3 L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
03.05.20 0 : 3 LOSS
FC Dinamo Brest FC Dinamo Brest
L
FC Isloch FC Isloch
10.05.20 2 : 1 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
D
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
17.05.20 1 : 1 DRAW
FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
L
FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
22.05.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
L
FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
30.05.20 2 : 3 LOSS
FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
FC Dinamo Minsk
Champions League Qualification
Europa League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Show more

Vysshaya Liga tournament held by Belarus. Contest applicants: 16 football clubs. As of today teams closest to the first place according to the results in football marathon are as follows:
Bate Borisov - 25 points, 8 triumphs, 2 lost matches, 1 draws.
Energetik BGU Minsk - 22 points, 7 triumphs, 3 defeats, 1 draws.
Torpedo Belaz Zhodino - 21 points, 6 triumphs, 2 defeats, 3 draws.

On 777score.com website you can have football schedule and Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of coming football matches - Vysshaya Liga (Belarus):
FC Smolevichi-Sti - FC Gorodeya (05.06.2020 10:00)
Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Torpedo Belaz Zhodino (06.06.2020 07:00)
FC Isloch - FC Ruh Brest (06.06.2020 09:00)

Follow Vysshaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.