Pervaya Liga
Belarus

Pervaya Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Pervaya Liga
1 Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica 17 11 4 2 24:11 13 37 W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
2 NFK Minsk NFK Minsk 17 11 2 4 32:18 14 35 W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
W
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
W
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
3 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 17 8 6 3 27:17 10 30 W
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
4 Gomel Gomel 17 9 5 3 34:15 19 27 W
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 WIN
Gomel Gomel
L
Gomel Gomel
06.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
D
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Gomel Gomel
W
Gomel Gomel
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gomel Gomel
Orsha
5 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel 17 7 6 4 34:26 8 27 L
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
23.08.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
W
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
12.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
26.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna Pinsk
6 Smorgon Smorgon 17 6 6 5 16:14 2 24 D
Smorgon Smorgon
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Slonim Slonim
Oshmyany
7 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 17 7 3 7 31:32 -1 24 L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
22.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Smorgon Smorgon
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gomel Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
8 Oshmyany Oshmyany 17 4 7 6 25:25 -1 19 L
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
22.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Oshmyany Oshmyany
05.09.20 5 : 5 DRAW
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oshmyany Oshmyany
W
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lida Lida
L
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Smorgon
9 Orsha Orsha 16 5 6 5 16:18 -2 18 L
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
06.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Orsha Orsha
D
Orsha Orsha
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Oshmyany Oshmyany
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Orsha Orsha
Gomel
10 Lida Lida 17 5 6 6 24:25 -1 18 D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lida Lida
D
Lida Lida
13.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smorgon Smorgon
L
Oshmyany Oshmyany
20.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lida Lida
L
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Khimik Svetlogorsk
11 Slonim Slonim 16 4 5 7 11:20 -9 17 L
Slonim Slonim
18.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
D
Slonim Slonim
06.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Lida Lida
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
W
Smorgon Smorgon
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Slonim Slonim
W
Slonim Slonim
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Oshmyany Oshmyany
Granit Mikashevichi
12 Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi 17 2 4 11 13:30 -17 10 L
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
23.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
L
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
05.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
13.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
D
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Orsha Orsha
W
Lida Lida
26.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Granit Mikashevichi Granit Mikashevichi
Slonim
13 Naftan Naftan 17 5 6 6 24:26 -2 6 W
Orsha Orsha
18.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naftan Naftan
D
Lida Lida
22.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
05.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
D
Slonim Slonim
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Naftan Naftan
L
Naftan Naftan
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk 17 0 2 15 8:42 -34 -7 L
NFK Minsk NFK Minsk
23.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
06.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
L
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
W
Khimik Svetlogorsk Khimik Svetlogorsk
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Orsha Orsha
Lida
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
Show more


Pervaya Liga tournament held by Belarus. League registrants: 14 participants. As of today leaders in tournament are as follows:
Sputnik Rechica - 37 points, 11 won matches, 2 lost matches, 4 draws.
NFK Minsk - 35 points, 11 won matches, 4 no-point matches, 2 draws.
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk - 30 points, 8 wins, 3 lost matches, 6 draws.

On 777score.com website you can see football schedule and Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live matches.

Schedule of following football clubs - Pervaya Liga (Belarus):
Khimik Svetlogorsk - Lida (03.10.2020 07:00)
Gomel - Orsha (03.10.2020 08:00)
Oshmyany - Smorgon (04.10.2020 07:00)

Follow Pervaya Liga (Belarus) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.