Regionalliga Centre
Austria

Regionalliga Centre

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Regionalliga Centre
1 USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna 12 8 2 2 33:15 18 26 W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Neuhofen Ried II
2 Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09 12 7 3 2 23:16 7 24 D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
WSC Hertha Wels
3 Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg 12 7 2 3 28:18 10 23 D
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
W
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Allerheiligen
4 Union Gurten Union Gurten 12 6 5 1 20:12 8 23 D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
D
Union Gurten Union Gurten
10.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
W
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Union Gurten Union Gurten
Weiz
5 WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels 12 7 1 4 30:20 10 22 L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
02.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
W
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 WIN
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
Gleisdorf 09
6 Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II 12 6 2 4 21:16 5 20 L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
W
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
L
Union Gurten Union Gurten
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
Wolfsberger II
7 Kalsdorf Kalsdorf 12 6 1 5 17:19 -2 19 L
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
W
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wels Wels
L
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
ATSV Stadl-Paura
8 Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II 12 5 3 4 20:16 4 18 L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
W
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
D
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Sturm Graz II
9 Weiz Weiz 12 5 1 6 23:18 5 16 W
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Weiz Weiz
13.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
L
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
W
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
L
Weiz Weiz
26.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
Union Gurten
10 Allerheiligen Allerheiligen 11 4 1 6 26:24 2 13 L
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
26.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Weiz Weiz
23.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
W
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
Bad Gleichenberg
11 Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger 12 2 7 3 23:25 -2 13 W
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
02.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
20.10.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
Wels
12 Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II 12 3 3 6 20:28 -8 12 W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
03.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
09.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
W
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
26.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
USV RB Weindorf St Anna
13 ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 12 3 2 7 20:29 -9 11 L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
03.10.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
23.10.20 7 : 2 LOSS
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
L
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
26.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
Kalsdorf
14 Spittal Spittal 11 2 3 6 10:21 -11 9 D
Spittal Spittal
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura
W
Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Spittal Spittal
W
Spittal Spittal
16.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Weiz Weiz
L
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
23.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spittal Spittal
L
Spittal Spittal
26.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Union Gurten Union Gurten
WSC Hertha Wels
15 UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt 12 2 2 8 10:25 -15 8 L
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
02.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
D
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
09.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deutschlandsberger Deutschlandsberger
L
Neuhofen Ried II Neuhofen Ried II
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
L
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
23.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
USV RB Weindorf St Anna USV RB Weindorf St Anna
L
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Gleisdorf 09
16 Wels Wels 12 1 4 7 12:34 -22 7 D
Wels Wels
02.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Union Gurten Union Gurten
L
WSC Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels
09.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
L
Wels Wels
16.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wolfsberger II Wolfsberger II
L
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
23.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Wels Wels
W
Wels Wels
26.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
UVB Vocklamarkt UVB Vocklamarkt
Deutschlandsberger
Promotion
Relegation