2. Liga
Austria

2. Liga

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
2. Liga
1 Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg 4 3 1 0 10:3 7 10 W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
W
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
W
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
Grazer AK
2 Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz 4 3 0 1 12:7 5 9 L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 WIN
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
W
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Dornbirn 1913
3 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7 W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
11.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
W
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
Vorwarts Steyr
4 Lafnitz Lafnitz 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7 W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
W
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Lafnitz Lafnitz
L
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Rapid Wien II
5 Grazer AK Grazer AK 4 2 0 2 5:4 1 6 L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
W
Lafnitz Lafnitz
29.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Liefering Salzburg
6 Juniors OO Juniors OO 4 1 3 0 4:3 1 6 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
W
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
29.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
Horn
7 Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913 3 1 2 0 5:4 1 5 W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
D
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz
8 Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck 4 1 2 1 3:2 1 5 W
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
25.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
SKU Amstetten
9 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 1 1 4:4 -1 4 L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
11.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
18.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
Austria Klagenfurt
10 Horn Horn 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn Horn
L
Horn Horn
19.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
L
Horn Horn
25.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Lafnitz Lafnitz
W
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Horn Horn
Juniors OO
11 Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 4 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
L
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
W
Grazer AK Grazer AK
25.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
Austria Klagenfurt
12 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 0 3 1 7:9 -2 3 D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
13.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
D
Lafnitz Lafnitz
18.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
D
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
26.09.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
29.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Wacker Innsbruck
13 Kapfenberger Kapfenberger 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
11.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
W
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr
18.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
L
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
25.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
L
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
30.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Kapfenberger Kapfenberger
Young Violets FK Austria Wien
14 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4 0 2 2 3:7 -4 2 D
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
11.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Horn Horn
L
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz
20.09.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
L
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Juniors OO Juniors OO
D
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
29.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
Vorwarts Steyr
15 Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien 4 0 1 3 6:10 -4 1 D
Juniors OO Juniors OO
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
18.09.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Grazer AK Grazer AK
L
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
25.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
L
Young Violets FK Austria Wien Young Violets FK Austria Wien
29.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Horn Horn
Kapfenberger
16 Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 1 L
Liefering Salzburg Liefering Salzburg
13.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
D
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
18.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Juniors OO Juniors OO
L
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
27.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
W
Dornbirn 1913 Dornbirn 1913
30.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
Lafnitz
Promotion
Relegation
Show more

Show more

2. Liga tournament held by Austria. Championship competitors: 16 participating teams. As of today the best teams in championship are as follows:
Liefering Salzburg - 10 points, 3 won matches, 0 losses, 1 draws.
Blau-Weiß Linz - 9 points, 3 wins, 1 losses, 0 draws.
Austria Klagenfurt - 7 points, 2 triumphs, 0 lost matches, 1 draws.

On 777score.com source you can see football schedule and 2. Liga (Austria) live matches.

Schedule of the most interesting matches - 2. Liga (Austria):
Liefering Salzburg - Grazer AK (02.10.2020 12:30)
Horn - Juniors OO (02.10.2020 12:30)
SKU Amstetten - Wacker Innsbruck (02.10.2020 14:25)

Follow 2. Liga (Austria) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.