Regionalliga East - Football -  Austria

Regionalliga East

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • fixtures
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamGWDLGPform
    • LeobendorfLeobendorf0000null:null-13.10.2018Leobendorf - Team Wiener Linien1:1Draw10.08.2018Mauerwerk - Leobendorf1:0Lose
    • Mattersburg IIMattersburg II0000null:null-
    • PromotionEbreichsdorfEbreichsdorf0000null:null-12.10.2018Neusiedl 1919 - Ebreichsdorf1:2Win21.09.2018Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Sportklub6:1Win07.09.2018Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau5:0Win
    • Bruck/LeithaBruck/Leitha0000null:null-14.09.2018Bruck/Leitha - Rapid II1:0Win03.08.2018Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Sportklub1:2Lose
    • Admira Wacker IIAdmira Wacker II0000null:null-28.09.2018Wiener Sportklub - Admira Wacker II1:0Lose04.08.2018Team Wiener Linien - Admira Wacker II3:0Lose
    • Fc Marchfeld DonauauenFc Marchfeld Donauauen0000null:null-
    • PromotionMauerwerkMauerwerk0000null:null-21.10.2018Rapid II - Mauerwerk10.08.2018Mauerwerk - Leobendorf1:0Win03.08.2018Traiskirchen - Mauerwerk1:2Win
    • StadlauStadlau0000null:null-07.09.2018Ebreichsdorf - Stadlau5:0Lose03.08.2018Neusiedl 1919 - Stadlau2:2Draw
    • TraiskirchenTraiskirchen0000null:null-03.08.2018Traiskirchen - Mauerwerk1:2Lose
    • ParndorfParndorf0000null:null-
    • Neusiedl 1919Neusiedl 19190000null:null-12.10.2018Neusiedl 1919 - Ebreichsdorf1:2Lose03.08.2018Neusiedl 1919 - Stadlau2:2Draw
    • Team Wiener LinienTeam Wiener Linien0000null:null-26.10.2018Mauerwerk - Team Wiener Linien13.10.2018Leobendorf - Team Wiener Linien1:1Draw18.09.2018Rapid II - Team Wiener Linien3:0Lose04.08.2018Team Wiener Linien - Admira Wacker II3:0Win
    • Rapid IIRapid II0000null:null-21.10.2018Rapid II - Mauerwerk18.09.2018Rapid II - Team Wiener Linien3:0Win14.09.2018Bruck/Leitha - Rapid II1:0Lose10.08.2018St. Polten-II - Rapid II0:4Win
    • St. Polten-IISt. Polten-II0000null:null-10.08.2018St. Polten-II - Rapid II0:4Lose
    • RelegationSchwechatSchwechat0000null:null-
    • Wiener SportklubWiener Sportklub0000null:null-28.09.2018Wiener Sportklub - Admira Wacker II1:0Win21.09.2018Ebreichsdorf - Wiener Sportklub6:1Lose03.08.2018Bruck/Leitha - Wiener Sportklub1:2Win

    Promotion

    Relegation

    Regionalliga East championship organized by Austria Amateur. Contest participants: 16 football teams. This season in teams closest to the final first place tournament are as follows:

    Leobendorf - null points, null wins, null lost matches, null draws.

    Mattersburg II - null points, null wins, null losses, null draws.

    Ebreichsdorf - null points, null won matches, null lost matches, null draws.

    As of 18.10.2018, standings show that football teams are in the following intermediate zones:

    Promotion - Ebreichsdorf, Mauerwerk

    Relegation - Schwechat

    On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Regionalliga East (Austria Amateur) live matches.
    Schedule of interesting games - Regionalliga East (Austria Amateur):

    Bruck/Leitha - Leobendorf (19.10.2018 17:00)

    Rapid II - Mauerwerk (21.10.2018 14:00)

    Mauerwerk - Team Wiener Linien (26.10.2018 15:00)

    Follow Regionalliga East (Austria Amateur) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time, and watch football online at 777score.com