NPL, Western Australia
Australia

NPL, Western Australia

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 6 5 1 0 17:6 11 16 W
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
08.08.20 2 : 3 WIN
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Cockburn City
2 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 6 4 1 1 14:8 6 13 W
Perth Perth
11.07.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
01.08.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
08.08.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory U21
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 6 3 1 2 11:7 4 10 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
11.07.20 5 : 0 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
18.07.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
08.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
Floreat Athena
4 Bayswater City Bayswater City 6 3 1 2 9:8 1 10 L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
01.08.20 1 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Armadale Armadale
08.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
ECU Joondalup
5 Sorrento Sorrento 6 3 1 2 15:15 -2 10 L
Sorrento Sorrento
11.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
W
Sorrento Sorrento
08.08.20 4 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Balcatta
6 Armadale Armadale 6 3 0 3 13:11 2 9 W
Armadale Armadale
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
25.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 WIN
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
08.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Perth
7 Cockburn City Cockburn City 6 2 2 2 8:8 1 8 W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
11.07.20 4 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
W
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
D
Cockburn City Cockburn City
01.08.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
08.08.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
Gwelup Croatia
8 Perth Perth 6 2 1 3 8:10 -2 7 L
Perth Perth
11.07.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Perth Perth
18.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
08.08.20 2 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
Armadale
9 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 6 2 0 4 12:11 1 6 L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
18.07.20 6 : 1 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
01.08.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
08.08.20 2 : 1 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Bayswater City
10 Balcatta Balcatta 6 1 3 2 10:10 1 6 L
Armadale Armadale
11.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Balcatta Balcatta
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Balcatta Balcatta
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
08.08.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Sorrento
11 Inglewood United Inglewood United 6 1 2 3 7:11 -4 5 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
11.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
18.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Inglewood United Inglewood United
25.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
01.08.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Perth Perth
L
Sorrento Sorrento
08.08.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Rockingham City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 6 0 1 5 4:23 -19 1 L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
11.07.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
18.07.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
25.07.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
01.08.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
08.08.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
Inglewood United
Playoffs
Relegation