NPL, Victoria
Australia

NPL, Victoria

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Victoria
1 Hume City Hume City 5 5 0 0 11:3 8 15 W
Hume City Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 WIN
Altona Magic Altona Magic
W
Green Gully Green Gully
21.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Hume City Hume City
W
Hume City Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Dandenong City Dandenong City
W
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 WIN
Hume City Hume City
W
Hume City Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
2 Avondale Avondale 5 4 0 1 14:4 10 12 L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Avondale Avondale
W
Altona Magic Altona Magic
22.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Avondale Avondale
W
Green Gully Green Gully
28.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Avondale Avondale
W
Dandenong City Dandenong City
06.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Avondale Avondale
W
Avondale Avondale
14.03.20 6 : 1 WIN
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
3 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11:6 5 10 W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Avondale Avondale
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
D
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 WIN
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Green Gully Green Gully
4 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder 5 3 1 1 9:7 2 10 W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Dandenong City Dandenong City
D
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
W
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
09.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
5 Heidelberg United Heidelberg United 5 3 0 2 10:6 4 9 W
South Melbourne South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
21.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Green Gully Green Gully
06.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Dandenong City Dandenong City
13.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
6 Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 5 2 3 0 8:4 4 9 D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
W
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
W
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
7 St Albans Saints St Albans Saints 5 2 3 0 7:3 4 9 W
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 WIN
Green Gully Green Gully
D
Dandenong City Dandenong City
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
W
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
D
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
8 South Melbourne South Melbourne 5 1 3 1 7:7 -3 6 L
South Melbourne South Melbourne
14.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
South Melbourne South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
D
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
28.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
06.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
D
Altona Magic Altona Magic
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
9 Green Gully Green Gully 5 2 0 3 7:9 -2 6 L
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
16.02.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Green Gully Green Gully
L
Green Gully Green Gully
21.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Hume City Hume City
L
Green Gully Green Gully
28.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avondale Avondale
W
Green Gully Green Gully
06.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
W
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
13.03.20 0 : 3 WIN
Green Gully Green Gully
10 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens 5 1 2 2 4:3 1 5 W
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
16.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
D
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
06.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
L
Hume City Hume City
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
11 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights 5 0 2 3 7:16 -9 2 D
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
14.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
D
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
21.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
L
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
01.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
L
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
06.03.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Hume City Hume City
L
Avondale Avondale
14.03.20 6 : 1 LOSS
Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
12 Dandenong City Dandenong City 5 0 1 4 4:10 -6 1 L
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
15.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Dandenong City Dandenong City
D
Dandenong City Dandenong City
21.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
L
Hume City Hume City
29.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Dandenong City Dandenong City
L
Dandenong City Dandenong City
06.03.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Avondale Avondale
L
Dandenong City Dandenong City
13.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
13 Eastern Lions Eastern Lions 5 0 1 4 2:12 -10 1 L
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
16.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
L
South Melbourne South Melbourne
23.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
L
Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
28.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
L
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
09.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
D
St Albans Saints St Albans Saints
14.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Eastern Lions Eastern Lions
14 Altona Magic Altona Magic 5 0 1 4 2:13 -11 1 L
Hume City Hume City
15.02.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Altona Magic Altona Magic
22.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Avondale Avondale
L
Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
29.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Altona Magic Altona Magic
L
Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
06.03.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Altona Magic Altona Magic
D
Altona Magic Altona Magic
14.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
South Melbourne South Melbourne
Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

NPL, Victoria championship held by Australia. Contest competitors: 14 teams. As of today the best teams in football marathon are as follows:
Hume City - 15 points, 5 wins, 0 lost games, 0 draws.
Avondale - 12 points, 4 triumphs, 1 defeats, 0 draws.
Oakleigh Cannons - 10 points, 3 triumphs, 1 lost games, 1 draws.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and NPL, Victoria (Australia) live matches.

Follow NPL, Victoria (Australia) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.