World Cup Qualification, AFC
Asia

World Cup Qualification, AFC

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Syria Syria 5 5 0 0 14:4 10 15 W
Philippines Philippines
05.09.19 2 : 5 WIN
Syria Syria
W
Syria Syria
10.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Maldives Maldives
W
Syria Syria
15.10.19 4 : 0 WIN
Guam Guam
W
Syria Syria
14.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
China China
W
Syria Syria
19.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Philippines Philippines
2 China China 4 2 1 1 13:2 11 7 W
Maldives Maldives
10.09.19 0 : 5 WIN
China China
W
China China
10.10.19 7 : 0 WIN
Guam Guam
D
Philippines Philippines
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
China China
L
Syria Syria
14.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
China China
3 Philippines Philippines 5 2 1 2 8:8 1 7 L
Philippines Philippines
05.09.19 2 : 5 LOSS
Syria Syria
W
Guam Guam
09.09.19 1 : 4 WIN
Philippines Philippines
D
Philippines Philippines
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
China China
W
Maldives Maldives
14.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Philippines Philippines
L
Syria Syria
19.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Philippines Philippines
4 Maldives Maldives 5 2 0 3 6:10 -4 6 W
Guam Guam
04.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
Maldives Maldives
L
Maldives Maldives
10.09.19 0 : 5 LOSS
China China
L
Syria Syria
10.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Maldives Maldives
L
Maldives Maldives
14.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Philippines Philippines
W
Maldives Maldives
19.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
Guam Guam
5 Guam Guam 5 0 0 5 2:19 -17 0 L
Guam Guam
04.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Maldives Maldives
L
Guam Guam
09.09.19 1 : 4 LOSS
Philippines Philippines
L
China China
10.10.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Guam Guam
L
Syria Syria
15.10.19 4 : 0 LOSS
Guam Guam
L
Maldives Maldives
19.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
Guam Guam
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Australia Australia 4 4 0 0 16:1 15 12 W
Kuwait Kuwait
10.09.19 0 : 3 WIN
Australia Australia
W
Australia Australia
10.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
Nepal Nepal
W
Taiwan Taiwan
15.10.19 1 : 7 WIN
Australia Australia
W
Jordan Jordan
14.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Australia Australia
2 Kuwait Kuwait 5 3 1 1 17:3 14 10 L
Kuwait Kuwait
10.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Australia Australia
D
Jordan Jordan
10.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuwait Kuwait
W
Kuwait Kuwait
14.11.19 9 : 0 WIN
Taiwan Taiwan
W
Nepal Nepal
19.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Kuwait Kuwait
D
Kuwait Kuwait
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Nepal Nepal
3 Jordan Jordan 5 3 1 1 10:2 8 10 W
Taiwan Taiwan
05.09.19 1 : 2 WIN
Jordan Jordan
D
Jordan Jordan
10.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Kuwait Kuwait
W
Jordan Jordan
15.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Nepal Nepal
L
Jordan Jordan
14.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Australia Australia
W
Jordan Jordan
19.11.19 5 : 0 WIN
Taiwan Taiwan
4 Nepal Nepal 5 1 0 4 2:16 -14 3 W
Taiwan Taiwan
10.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
Nepal Nepal
L
Australia Australia
10.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Nepal Nepal
L
Jordan Jordan
15.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Nepal Nepal
L
Nepal Nepal
19.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Kuwait Kuwait
D
Kuwait Kuwait
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Nepal Nepal
5 Taiwan Taiwan 5 0 0 5 2:25 -23 0 L
Taiwan Taiwan
05.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Jordan Jordan
L
Taiwan Taiwan
10.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Nepal Nepal
L
Taiwan Taiwan
15.10.19 1 : 7 LOSS
Australia Australia
L
Kuwait Kuwait
14.11.19 9 : 0 LOSS
Taiwan Taiwan
L
Jordan Jordan
19.11.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Taiwan Taiwan
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
C
1 Iraq Iraq 5 3 2 0 9:2 7 11 D
Bahrain Bahrain
05.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Iraq Iraq
W
Iraq Iraq
10.10.19 2 : 0 WIN
Hong Kong Hong Kong
W
Cambodia Cambodia
15.10.19 0 : 4 WIN
Iraq Iraq
W
Iraq Iraq
14.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Iran Iran
D
Iraq Iraq
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahrain Bahrain
2 Bahrain Bahrain 5 2 3 0 3:1 2 9 D
Bahrain Bahrain
05.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Iraq Iraq
W
Cambodia Cambodia
10.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
Bahrain Bahrain
W
Bahrain Bahrain
15.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Iran Iran
D
Hong Kong Hong Kong
14.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahrain Bahrain
D
Iraq Iraq
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahrain Bahrain
3 Iran Iran 4 2 0 2 17:3 14 6 W
Hong Kong Hong Kong
10.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
Iran Iran
W
Iran Iran
10.10.19 14 : 0 WIN
Cambodia Cambodia
L
Bahrain Bahrain
15.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Iran Iran
L
Iraq Iraq
14.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Iran Iran
4 Hong Kong Hong Kong 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 5 D
Cambodia Cambodia
05.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hong Kong Hong Kong
L
Hong Kong Hong Kong
10.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Iran Iran
L
Iraq Iraq
10.10.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Hong Kong Hong Kong
D
Hong Kong Hong Kong
14.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Bahrain Bahrain
W
Hong Kong Hong Kong
19.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Cambodia Cambodia
5 Cambodia Cambodia 5 0 1 4 1:22 -21 1 D
Cambodia Cambodia
05.09.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Hong Kong Hong Kong
L
Cambodia Cambodia
10.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Bahrain Bahrain
L
Iran Iran
10.10.19 14 : 0 LOSS
Cambodia Cambodia
L
Cambodia Cambodia
15.10.19 0 : 4 LOSS
Iraq Iraq
L
Hong Kong Hong Kong
19.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Cambodia Cambodia
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
D
1 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 5 3 0 2 12:6 6 9 L
Palestine Palestine
05.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
W
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
10.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
Yemen Yemen
W
Singapore Singapore
15.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
L
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
14.11.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
W
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
19.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Palestine Palestine
2 Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8 D
Yemen Yemen
10.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
W
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
10.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Singapore Singapore
D
Palestine Palestine
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
W
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
14.11.19 2 : 3 WIN
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
3 Singapore Singapore 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7 D
Singapore Singapore
05.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Yemen Yemen
W
Singapore Singapore
10.09.19 2 : 1 WIN
Palestine Palestine
L
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
10.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Singapore Singapore
L
Singapore Singapore
15.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
W
Yemen Yemen
19.11.19 1 : 2 WIN
Singapore Singapore
4 Yemen Yemen 5 1 2 2 6:11 -5 5 D
Singapore Singapore
05.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Yemen Yemen
D
Yemen Yemen
10.09.19 2 : 2 DRAW
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
L
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
10.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Yemen Yemen
W
Yemen Yemen
14.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Palestine Palestine
L
Yemen Yemen
19.11.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Singapore Singapore
5 Palestine Palestine 5 1 1 3 3:5 -2 4 W
Palestine Palestine
05.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
L
Singapore Singapore
10.09.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Palestine Palestine
D
Palestine Palestine
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
L
Yemen Yemen
14.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Palestine Palestine
L
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
19.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Palestine Palestine
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
E
1 Qatar Qatar 5 4 1 0 11:1 10 13 W
Qatar Qatar
05.09.19 6 : 0 WIN
Afghanistan Afghanistan
D
Qatar Qatar
10.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
India India
W
Bangladesh Bangladesh
10.10.19 0 : 2 WIN
Qatar Qatar
W
Qatar Qatar
15.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Oman Oman
W
Afghanistan Afghanistan
19.11.19 0 : 1 WIN
Qatar Qatar
2 Oman Oman 5 4 0 1 11:4 7 12 W
India India
05.09.19 1 : 2 WIN
Oman Oman
W
Oman Oman
10.10.19 3 : 0 WIN
Afghanistan Afghanistan
L
Qatar Qatar
15.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Oman Oman
W
Oman Oman
14.11.19 4 : 1 WIN
Bangladesh Bangladesh
W
Oman Oman
19.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
India India
3 Afghanistan Afghanistan 5 1 1 3 2:11 -9 4 L
Qatar Qatar
05.09.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Afghanistan Afghanistan
W
Afghanistan Afghanistan
10.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Bangladesh Bangladesh
L
Oman Oman
10.10.19 3 : 0 LOSS
Afghanistan Afghanistan
D
Afghanistan Afghanistan
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
India India
L
Afghanistan Afghanistan
19.11.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Qatar Qatar
4 India India 5 0 3 2 3:5 -2 3 L
India India
05.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Oman Oman
D
Qatar Qatar
10.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
India India
D
India India
15.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangladesh Bangladesh
D
Afghanistan Afghanistan
14.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
India India
L
Oman Oman
19.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
India India
5 Bangladesh Bangladesh 4 0 1 3 2:8 -6 1 D
Bangladesh Bangladesh
11.06.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Laos Laos
L
Afghanistan Afghanistan
10.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Bangladesh Bangladesh
L
Bangladesh Bangladesh
10.10.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Qatar Qatar
D
India India
15.10.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Bangladesh Bangladesh
L
Oman Oman
14.11.19 4 : 1 LOSS
Bangladesh Bangladesh
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Japan Japan 4 4 0 0 13:0 13 12 W
Myanmar Myanmar
10.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
Japan Japan
W
Japan Japan
10.10.19 6 : 0 WIN
Mongolia Mongolia
W
Tajikistan Tajikistan
15.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Japan Japan
W
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
14.11.19 0 : 2 WIN
Japan Japan
2 Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 5 2 1 2 10:5 5 7 L
Tajikistan Tajikistan
05.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
W
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
10.10.19 7 : 0 WIN
Myanmar Myanmar
W
Mongolia Mongolia
15.10.19 1 : 2 WIN
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
L
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
14.11.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Japan Japan
D
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
19.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Tajikistan Tajikistan
3 Tajikistan Tajikistan 5 2 1 2 6:8 -2 7 W
Tajikistan Tajikistan
05.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
W
Mongolia Mongolia
10.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
Tajikistan Tajikistan
L
Tajikistan Tajikistan
15.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Japan Japan
L
Myanmar Myanmar
14.11.19 4 : 3 LOSS
Tajikistan Tajikistan
D
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
19.11.19 1 : 1 DRAW
Tajikistan Tajikistan
4 Myanmar Myanmar 5 2 0 3 5:13 -8 6 L
Mongolia Mongolia
05.09.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Myanmar Myanmar
L
Myanmar Myanmar
10.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Japan Japan
L
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
10.10.19 7 : 0 LOSS
Myanmar Myanmar
W
Myanmar Myanmar
14.11.19 4 : 3 WIN
Tajikistan Tajikistan
W
Myanmar Myanmar
19.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
Mongolia Mongolia
5 Mongolia Mongolia 5 1 0 4 2:10 -8 3 W
Mongolia Mongolia
05.09.19 1 : 0 WIN
Myanmar Myanmar
L
Mongolia Mongolia
10.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
Tajikistan Tajikistan
L
Japan Japan
10.10.19 6 : 0 LOSS
Mongolia Mongolia
L
Mongolia Mongolia
15.10.19 1 : 2 LOSS
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
L
Myanmar Myanmar
19.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Mongolia Mongolia
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Vietnam Vietnam 5 3 2 0 5:1 4 11 D
Thailand Thailand
05.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Vietnam Vietnam
W
Vietnam Vietnam
10.10.19 1 : 0 WIN
Malaysia Malaysia
W
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
15.10.19 1 : 3 WIN
Vietnam Vietnam
W
Vietnam Vietnam
14.11.19 1 : 0 WIN
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
D
Vietnam Vietnam
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Thailand Thailand
2 Malaysia Malaysia 5 3 0 2 8:6 2 9 W
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
05.09.19 2 : 3 WIN
Malaysia Malaysia
L
Malaysia Malaysia
10.09.19 1 : 2 LOSS
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
L
Vietnam Vietnam
10.10.19 1 : 0 LOSS
Malaysia Malaysia
W
Malaysia Malaysia
14.11.19 2 : 1 WIN
Thailand Thailand
W
Malaysia Malaysia
19.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
3 Thailand Thailand 5 2 2 1 6:3 3 8 D
Thailand Thailand
05.09.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Vietnam Vietnam
W
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
10.09.19 0 : 3 WIN
Thailand Thailand
W
Thailand Thailand
15.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
L
Malaysia Malaysia
14.11.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Thailand Thailand
D
Vietnam Vietnam
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
Thailand Thailand
4 United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates 4 2 0 2 8:4 4 6 W
Malaysia Malaysia
10.09.19 1 : 2 WIN
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
W
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
10.10.19 5 : 0 WIN
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
L
Thailand Thailand
15.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
L
Vietnam Vietnam
14.11.19 1 : 0 LOSS
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
5 Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 0 L
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
05.09.19 2 : 3 LOSS
Malaysia Malaysia
L
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
10.09.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Thailand Thailand
L
United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates
10.10.19 5 : 0 LOSS
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
L
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
15.10.19 1 : 3 LOSS
Vietnam Vietnam
L
Malaysia Malaysia
19.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19
Next group phase
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 5 3 0 2 8:5 3 9 W
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
05.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
L
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
10.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
South Korea South Korea
L
Lebanon Lebanon
10.10.19 2 : 1 LOSS
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
W
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
14.11.19 3 : 1 WIN
North Korea North Korea
W
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
19.11.19 2 : 0 WIN
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
2 South Korea South Korea 4 2 2 0 10:0 10 8 W
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
10.09.19 0 : 2 WIN
South Korea South Korea
W
South Korea South Korea
10.10.19 8 : 0 WIN
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
D
North Korea North Korea
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
South Korea South Korea
D
Lebanon Lebanon
14.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
South Korea South Korea
3 Lebanon Lebanon 5 2 2 1 5:3 2 8 L
North Korea North Korea
05.09.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Lebanon Lebanon
W
Lebanon Lebanon
10.10.19 2 : 1 WIN
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
W
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
15.10.19 0 : 3 WIN
Lebanon Lebanon
D
Lebanon Lebanon
14.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
South Korea South Korea
D
Lebanon Lebanon
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
North Korea North Korea
4 North Korea North Korea 5 2 2 1 4:3 1 8 W
North Korea North Korea
05.09.19 2 : 0 WIN
Lebanon Lebanon
W
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
10.09.19 0 : 1 WIN
North Korea North Korea
D
North Korea North Korea
15.10.19 0 : 0 DRAW
South Korea South Korea
L
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
14.11.19 3 : 1 LOSS
North Korea North Korea
D
Lebanon Lebanon
19.11.19 0 : 0 DRAW
North Korea North Korea
5 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka 5 0 0 5 0:16 -16 0 L
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
05.09.19 0 : 2 LOSS
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
L
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
10.09.19 0 : 1 LOSS
North Korea North Korea
L
South Korea South Korea
10.10.19 8 : 0 LOSS
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
L
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
15.10.19 0 : 3 LOSS
Lebanon Lebanon
L
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan
19.11.19 2 : 0 LOSS
Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Next group phase