AFC Cup
Asia

AFC Cup

Choose a season:
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
F
1 Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7 D
Yangon United Yangon United
11.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
W
Hougang United Hougang United
25.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
W
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
10.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
2 Yangon United Yangon United 3 2 1 0 6:4 2 7 W
Indera Indera
22.01.20 1 : 6 WIN
Yangon United Yangon United
W
Yangon United Yangon United
29.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Indera Indera
D
Yangon United Yangon United
11.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
W
Yangon United Yangon United
25.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
W
Yangon United Yangon United
10.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Hougang United Hougang United
3 Hougang United Hougang United 3 1 0 2 5:5 1 3 W
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
11.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Hougang United Hougang United
L
Hougang United Hougang United
25.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
L
Yangon United Yangon United
10.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hougang United Hougang United
4 Lao Toyota Lao Toyota 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0 L
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
11.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Hougang United Hougang United
L
Yangon United Yangon United
25.02.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
L
Lao Toyota Lao Toyota
10.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ho Chi Minh City Ho Chi Minh City
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
G
1 Ceres Ceres 3 2 1 0 10:2 8 7 W
Ceres Ceres
11.02.20 4 : 0 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
D
Ceres Ceres
25.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
W
Ceres Ceres
11.03.20 4 : 0 WIN
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
2 Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh 3 1 1 1 7:7 -3 4 L
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
11.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
D
Ceres Ceres
25.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
11.03.20 1 : 4 WIN
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
3 Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3 W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
22.01.20 4 : 1 WIN
Master 7 Master 7
W
Master 7 Master 7
29.01.20 0 : 3 WIN
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
L
Ceres Ceres
11.02.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
W
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
11.03.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
4 Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3 W
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
11.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
L
Svay Rieng FC Svay Rieng FC
25.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
L
Ceres Ceres
11.03.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Bali United Pusam Bali United Pusam
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
H
1 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7 W
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
12.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
D
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
26.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
W
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
10.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Shan United Shan United
2 Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5 W
Shan United Shan United
12.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
D
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
26.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
D
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
3 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4 W
Lalenok United Lalenok United
22.01.20 1 : 4 WIN
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
W
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
29.01.20 3 : 1 WIN
Lalenok United Lalenok United
L
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
12.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
W
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
26.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Shan United Shan United
D
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
10.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
4 Shan United Shan United 3 0 0 3 2:7 -5 0 L
Shan United Shan United
12.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Kaya FC Iloilo Kaya FC Iloilo
L
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
26.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Shan United Shan United
L
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
10.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Shan United Shan United
Playoffs
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
I
1 MUST CPK MUST CPK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Tatung FC Tatung FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Wofoo Tai Po Wofoo Tai Po 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Playoffs