Primera C
Argentina

Primera C

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Clausura
1 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 9 6 2 1 17:7 10 20 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
2 Excursionistas Excursionistas 8 5 1 2 12:8 4 16 W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
3 Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC 9 4 3 2 12:7 5 15 L
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
W
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
4 Lujan Lujan 9 4 3 2 9:8 1 15 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lujan Lujan
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
5 CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud 8 4 2 2 11:10 1 14 W
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
6 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 8 4 1 3 10:9 1 13 L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
W
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
7 CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas 8 3 3 2 14:9 5 12 W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
8 Ituzaingo Ituzaingo 8 3 3 2 10:8 2 12 W
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
9 CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere 9 3 3 3 9:9 -1 12 W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
10 Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 9 3 3 3 13:14 -1 12 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
11 CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem 9 3 3 3 11:13 -2 12 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
12 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 8 3 2 3 8:7 1 11 D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lujan Lujan
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
13 CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario 8 2 3 3 7:5 2 9 W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
14 CS Italiano CS Italiano 9 1 6 2 7:8 -1 9 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Italiano CS Italiano
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
15 CSD San Martin CSD San Martin 8 2 3 3 7:10 -3 9 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
16 El Porvenir El Porvenir 9 2 3 4 5:12 -7 9 L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
17 Berazategui Berazategui 8 2 1 5 11:13 -2 7 W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
18 Canuelas FC Canuelas FC 8 1 2 5 5:13 -8 5 W
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
19 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol 8 0 3 5 4:12 -8 3 L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Primera C
1 Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 1 1 5 5 2:1 1 3 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
2 Excursionistas Excursionistas 1 1 3 11 2:1 1 3 W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
3 CS Italiano CS Italiano 1 1 4 7 1:20 1 3 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Italiano CS Italiano
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
4 Canuelas FC Canuelas FC 1 1 3 3 1:15 1 3 W
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
5 CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem 1 5 1 8 1:1 -2 1 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
6 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 1 5 1 6 1:1 2 1 L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
W
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
7 CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas 1 5 1 8 15:24 -9 1 W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
8 CSD San Martin CSD San Martin 1 5 1 7 16:18 -2 1 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
9 CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud 1 9 1 3 26:13 13 1 W
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10 El Porvenir El Porvenir 1 1 1 12 8:29 -21 1 L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
11 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol 18 5 8 5 17:24 -7 23 L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
12 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14:19 -5 24 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
13 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20:15 5 29 D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lujan Lujan
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
14 Ituzaingo Ituzaingo 18 4 5 9 12:19 -7 17 W
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
15 Lujan Lujan 18 4 5 9 19:23 -4 17 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lujan Lujan
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
16 Berazategui Berazategui 1 7 7 1 1:2 -1 28 W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
17 Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC 1 8 6 1 1:2 -1 30 L
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
W
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
18 CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario 1 5 9 1 23:1 -1 24 W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
19 CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere 1 11 4 1 23:1 -1 37 W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
Finals
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Tabla General
1 Canuelas FC Canuelas FC 18 12 3 3 25:15 10 39 W
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
L
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
2 CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere 18 11 4 3 23:13 10 37 W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
W
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
3 CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud 18 9 6 3 26:13 13 33 W
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
28.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
W
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
L
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
4 Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC 18 8 6 4 25:16 9 30 L
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
W
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
5 Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo 18 8 5 5 29:17 12 29 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
29.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
6 General Lamadrid General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20:15 5 29 D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
23.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Lujan Lujan
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
7 Berazategui Berazategui 18 7 7 4 28:20 8 28 W
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
09.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
16.02.20 2 : 3 LOSS
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
L
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
L
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
14.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Berazategui Berazategui
8 CS Italiano CS Italiano 18 7 4 7 17:20 -3 25 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
CS Italiano CS Italiano
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CS Italiano CS Italiano
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
9 CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario 18 5 9 4 23:20 3 24 W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
11.02.20 0 : 4 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
D
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
21.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
L
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Berazategui Berazategui
06.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
10 Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14:19 -5 24 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 WIN
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
10.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
W
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
11 Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol 18 5 8 5 17:24 -7 23 L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
08.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
L
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 LOSS
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
D
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
12 Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland 18 5 7 6 21:19 2 22 L
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
11.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
22.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Berazategui Berazategui
W
CA Central Cordoba Rosario CA Central Cordoba Rosario
29.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
W
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
08.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
L
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
13 CSD San Martin CSD San Martin 18 5 6 7 16:18 -2 21 D
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
24.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
L
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
14 CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem 18 5 5 8 20:22 -2 20 D
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
15.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
01.03.20 1 : 2 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
L
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
06.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
L
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
15 CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas 18 5 5 8 15:24 -9 20 W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
W
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
25.02.20 0 : 2 WIN
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
D
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
01.03.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
D
CS Italiano CS Italiano
07.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
W
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.03.20 5 : 1 WIN
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
16 Lujan Lujan 18 4 5 9 19:23 -4 17 D
Lujan Lujan
17.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
W
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
23.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Lujan Lujan
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
08.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Lujan Lujan
W
Lujan Lujan
16.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
CS Dock Sud CS Dock Sud
17 Ituzaingo Ituzaingo 18 4 5 9 12:19 -7 17 W
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
10.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
L
CA Victoriano Arenas CA Victoriano Arenas
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
29.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
06.03.20 0 : 2 WIN
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
D
Ituzaingo Ituzaingo
13.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
CS Italiano CS Italiano
18 Excursionistas Excursionistas 18 4 3 11 16:28 -12 15 W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
17.02.20 3 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Espanol Deportivo Espanol
W
Canuelas FC Canuelas FC
24.02.20 1 : 2 WIN
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CS Italiano CS Italiano
L
Argentino de Merlo Argentino de Merlo
06.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Excursionistas Excursionistas
W
Excursionistas Excursionistas
16.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
CDM Leandro N. Alem CDM Leandro N. Alem
19 El Porvenir El Porvenir 18 1 5 12 8:29 -21 8 L
CSCD Laferrere CSCD Laferrere
18.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
El Porvenir El Porvenir
L
El Porvenir El Porvenir
24.02.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
D
Lujan Lujan
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
W
El Porvenir El Porvenir
09.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
CSD San Martin CSD San Martin
D
Real Pilar FC Real Pilar FC
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
El Porvenir El Porvenir
Show more

Primera C championship organized by Argentina.

On 777score.com source you can have football schedule and Primera C (Argentina) live matches.

Follow Primera C (Argentina) live standings, discover match results, team statistics in real time and watch football online at 777score.com.