flag

Primera B Nacional

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
  • schedule
  • Show more matches
    • Total
    • Нome
    • Away
    • #teamGWDLGPform
    • Promotion1Brown de Adrogue logoBrown de Adrogue53206:21128.10.2017Brown de Adrogue - Guillermo Brown15.10.2017Flandria - Brown de Adrogue0:0Draw07.10.2017Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario3:1Win01.10.2017Juventud Unida - Brown de Adrogue1:1Draw23.09.2017Brown de Adrogue - Instituto1:0Win16.09.2017Club Almagro - Brown de Adrogue0:1Win
    • Next group phase2Quilmes logoQuilmes53113:21028.10.2017Santamarina - Quilmes14.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes0:1Win07.10.2017Quilmes - CA Los Andes1:0Win01.10.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes2:0Lose23.09.2017Quilmes - Villa Dalmine1:0Win
    • Next group phase3Juventud Unida logoJuventud Unida53114:41028.10.2017Juventud Unida - All Boys15.10.2017Juventud Unida - Independiente Rivadavia1:0Win07.10.2017Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida0:1Win01.10.2017Juventud Unida - Brown de Adrogue1:1Draw24.09.2017Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida3:0Lose17.09.2017Juventud Unida - Flandria1:0Win
    • Next group phase4Villa Dalmine logoVilla Dalmine43015:1928.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine15.10.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine0:1Win30.09.2017Villa Dalmine - Atletico Sarmiento2:0Win23.09.2017Quilmes - Villa Dalmine1:0Lose16.09.2017Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos2:0Win
    • Next group phase5Club Almagro logoClub Almagro53027:4928.10.2017Club Almagro - Deportivo Moron15.10.2017Club Almagro - All Boys2:0Win07.10.2017Aldosivi - Club Almagro1:3Win30.09.2017Club Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia2:1Win23.09.2017Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1:0Lose16.09.2017Club Almagro - Brown de Adrogue0:1Lose
    • Next group phase6Agropecuario logoAgropecuario43016:3928.10.2017Agropecuario - Aldosivi14.10.2017Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste1:0Win07.10.2017Brown de Adrogue - Agropecuario3:1Lose30.09.2017Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown2:0Win24.09.2017Flandria - Agropecuario0:1Win
    • Next group phase7Aldosivi logoAldosivi52217:5828.10.2017Agropecuario - Aldosivi14.10.2017Instituto - Aldosivi1:1Draw07.10.2017Aldosivi - Club Almagro1:3Lose01.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Aldosivi0:0Draw26.09.2017Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago II3:0Win16.09.2017Santamarina - Aldosivi1:2Win
    • Next group phase8CA Los Andes logoCA Los Andes52213:2828.10.2017Villa Dalmine - CA Los Andes17.10.2017CA Los Andes - Atletico Sarmiento1:0Win07.10.2017Quilmes - CA Los Andes1:0Lose30.09.2017CA Los Andes - Boca Unidos1:1Draw23.09.2017Atletico de Rafaela - CA Los Andes0:1Win16.09.2017CA Los Andes - Deportivo Moron0:0Draw
    • Next group phase9Nueva Chicago II logoNueva Chicago II52215:5828.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - Boca Unidos15.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - Deportivo Moron1:1Draw08.10.2017CA Mitre - Nueva Chicago II0:1Win02.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - All Boys2:0Win26.09.2017Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago II3:0Lose17.09.2017Nueva Chicago II - Independiente Rivadavia1:1Draw
    • 10Atletico de Rafaela logoAtletico de Rafaela52126:4728.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico de Rafaela14.10.2017Santamarina - Atletico de Rafaela1:0Lose10.10.2017Atletico de Rafaela - Sportivo Estudiantes2:0Win29.09.2017Deportivo Riestra - Atletico de Rafaela2:2Draw23.09.2017Atletico de Rafaela - CA Los Andes0:1Lose16.09.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico de Rafaela0:2Win
    • 11Sportivo Estudiantes logoSportivo Estudiantes52124:3728.10.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Sarmiento15.10.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Boca Unidos2:0Win10.10.2017Atletico de Rafaela - Sportivo Estudiantes2:0Lose30.09.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Moron0:0Draw24.09.2017CA Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes1:0Lose16.09.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - All Boys2:0Win
    • 12Gimnasia Jujuy logoGimnasia Jujuy52124:3704.11.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Riestra15.10.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Villa Dalmine0:1Lose10.10.2017Atletico Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy0:0Draw01.10.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Quilmes2:0Win24.09.2017Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy0:2Win16.09.2017Gimnasia Jujuy - Atletico de Rafaela0:2Lose
    • 13San Martin de Tucuman logoSan Martin de Tucuman51403:2728.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Atletico de Rafaela16.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - CA Mitre1:1Draw07.10.2017All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman1:1Draw01.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Aldosivi0:0Draw23.09.2017Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de Tucuman0:0Draw16.09.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste1:0Win
    • 14Instituto logoInstituto52125:5728.10.2017Instituto - CA Mitre14.10.2017Instituto - Aldosivi1:1Draw07.10.2017Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto2:0Lose30.09.2017Instituto - Ferro Carril Oeste3:1Win23.09.2017Brown de Adrogue - Instituto1:0Lose17.09.2017Instituto - Guillermo Brown1:0Win
    • 15Guillermo Brown logoGuillermo Brown42026:3628.10.2017Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste08.10.2017Guillermo Brown - Flandria3:0Win30.09.2017Agropecuario - Guillermo Brown2:0Lose24.09.2017Guillermo Brown - Juventud Unida3:0Win17.09.2017Instituto - Guillermo Brown1:0Lose
    • 16Deportivo Moron logoDeportivo Moron51313:4628.10.2017Club Almagro - Deportivo Moron15.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - Deportivo Moron1:1Draw08.10.2017Deportivo Moron - Santamarina1:0Win30.09.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Deportivo Moron0:0Draw23.09.2017Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra1:3Lose16.09.2017CA Los Andes - Deportivo Moron0:0Draw
    • 17Independiente Rivadavia logoIndependiente Rivadavia51224:4528.10.2017Flandria - Independiente Rivadavia15.10.2017Juventud Unida - Independiente Rivadavia1:0Lose07.10.2017Independiente Rivadavia - Instituto2:0Win30.09.2017Club Almagro - Independiente Rivadavia2:1Lose23.09.2017Independiente Rivadavia - San Martin de Tucuman0:0Draw17.09.2017Nueva Chicago II - Independiente Rivadavia1:1Draw
    • 18CA Mitre logoCA Mitre51224:5528.10.2017Instituto - CA Mitre20.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - CA Mitre2:1Lose16.10.2017San Martin de Tucuman - CA Mitre1:1Draw08.10.2017CA Mitre - Nueva Chicago II0:1Lose30.09.2017Santamarina - CA Mitre1:1Draw24.09.2017CA Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes1:0Win
    • 19Santamarina logoSantamarina51133:5428.10.2017Santamarina - Quilmes14.10.2017Santamarina - Atletico de Rafaela1:0Win08.10.2017Deportivo Moron - Santamarina1:0Lose30.09.2017Santamarina - CA Mitre1:1Draw24.09.2017All Boys - Santamarina1:0Lose16.09.2017Santamarina - Aldosivi1:2Lose
    • 20All Boys logoAll Boys51132:7428.10.2017Juventud Unida - All Boys15.10.2017Club Almagro - All Boys2:0Lose07.10.2017All Boys - San Martin de Tucuman1:1Draw02.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - All Boys2:0Lose24.09.2017All Boys - Santamarina1:0Win16.09.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - All Boys2:0Lose
    • 21Ferro Carril Oeste logoFerro Carril Oeste51042:7328.10.2017Guillermo Brown - Ferro Carril Oeste14.10.2017Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste1:0Lose07.10.2017Ferro Carril Oeste - Juventud Unida0:1Lose30.09.2017Instituto - Ferro Carril Oeste3:1Lose23.09.2017Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1:0Win16.09.2017San Martin de Tucuman - Ferro Carril Oeste1:0Lose
    • 22Atletico Sarmiento logoAtletico Sarmiento40220:3228.10.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Atletico Sarmiento17.10.2017CA Los Andes - Atletico Sarmiento1:0Lose10.10.2017Atletico Sarmiento - Gimnasia Jujuy0:0Draw30.09.2017Villa Dalmine - Atletico Sarmiento2:0Lose
    • 23Boca Unidos logoBoca Unidos50232:8228.10.2017Nueva Chicago II - Boca Unidos15.10.2017Sportivo Estudiantes - Boca Unidos2:0Lose07.10.2017Boca Unidos - Deportivo Riestra1:1Draw30.09.2017CA Los Andes - Boca Unidos1:1Draw24.09.2017Boca Unidos - Gimnasia Jujuy0:2Lose16.09.2017Villa Dalmine - Boca Unidos2:0Lose
    • 24Flandria logoFlandria40130:5128.10.2017Flandria - Independiente Rivadavia15.10.2017Flandria - Brown de Adrogue0:0Draw08.10.2017Guillermo Brown - Flandria3:0Lose24.09.2017Flandria - Agropecuario0:1Lose17.09.2017Juventud Unida - Flandria1:0Lose
    • 25Deportivo Riestra logoDeportivo Riestra52218:6-1228.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - Villa Dalmine20.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - CA Mitre2:1Win14.10.2017Deportivo Riestra - Quilmes0:1Lose07.10.2017Boca Unidos - Deportivo Riestra1:1Draw29.09.2017Deportivo Riestra - Atletico de Rafaela2:2Draw23.09.2017Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Riestra1:3Win

    Promotion

    Next group phase

    Primera B Nacional Argentina live results on soccer. Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Primera B Nacional Argentina is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Primera B Nacional Argentina and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Primera B Nacional Argentina it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Primera B Nacional Argentina, and about soccer of team Primera B Nacional Argentina. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Primera B Nacional Argentina.