Copa Argentina - Football - Argentina

Copa Argentina

  • Latest results
  • Show more matches
    • 1/32
    • 1/16
    • 1/8
    • Quarterfinals
    • Semifinals
    • Final
    team logoRiver Plate
    3
    team logoCA Atlas
    0
    16:08RIV-CA 3:0Details
    team logoArgentinos Juniors
    0
    team logoInstituto
    1
    20:07ARG-INS0:1Details
    team logoTemperley
    2
    team logoSportivo Las Parejas
    0
    01:07TEM-SPO2:0Details
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    3
    team logoSol de Mayo
    0
    25:05DEF-SOL3:0Details
    team logoGimnasia y Esgrima
    0
    team logoDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    1
    10:06GIM-DEF0:1Details
    team logoBelgrano
    2
    team logoEstudiantes de Buenos Aires
    1
    24:05BEL-EST2:1Details
    team logoSan Martin de San Juan
    0
    team logoClub Atletico Atlanta
    3
    13:06SAN-CLU0:3Details
    team logoEstudiantes de La Plata
    2
    team logoSport Club Pacifico
    3
    11:06EST-SPO2:3Details
    team logoRacing de Avellaneda
    2
    team logoCA Mitre
    1
    19:08RAC-CA 2:1Details
    team logoOlimpo
    1
    team logoFerro Carril Oeste
    0
    08:06OLI-FER1:0Details
    team logoTalleres
    1
    team logoDefensores de Belgrano
    0
    24:05TAL-DEF1:0Details
    team logoQuilmes
    0
    team logoGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1
    11:05QUI-GIM0:1Details
    team logoCA Lanus
    5
    team logoSportivo Barracas
    1
    08:06CA -SPO5:1Details
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
    1
    team logoNueva Chicago II
    0
    30:06UNI-NUE1:0Details
    team logoPatronato de Parana
    0
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    2
    01:06PAT-DEP0:2Details
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    2
    team logoCipolletti
    1
    16:08SAN-CIP2:1Details
    team logoIndependiente
    1
    team logoAtletico Camioneros
    0
    18:05IND-ATL1:0Details
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    2
    team logoAll Boys
    1
    09:06ATL-ALL2:1Details
    team logoAtletico Sarmiento
    1
    team logoBrown de Adrogue
    0
    08:06ATL-BRO1:0Details
    team logoArsenal Sarandi
    1
    team logoSacachispas FC
    2
    23:05ARS-SAC1:2Details
    team logoCA Huracan
    3
    team logoDefensores Unidos
    2
    04:05CA -DEF3:2Details
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    1
    team logoIndependiente Rivadavia
    0
    08:06COL-IND1:0Details
    team logoAldosivi
    2
    team logoCentral Cordoba Santiago del Estero
    1
    12:06ALD-CEN2:1Details
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    1
    team logoMutual Leandro Niceforo Alem
    0
    26:05VEL-MUT1:0Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    4
    team logoCentral Norte Salta
    1
    12:06NEW-CEN4:1Details
    team logoGodoy Cruz
     3
    team logoSantamarina
     0
    08:06COL-INDDetails14:06GOD-SAN3:0Details
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    1
    team logoAlmagro
    0
    07:06ATL-ALM1:0Details
    team logoBanfield
    1
    team logoChaco For Ever
    0
    04:05BAN-CHA1:0Details
    team logoRosario Central
    1
    team logoCanuelas FC
    0
    26:04ROS-CAN1:0Details
    team logoCA Tigre
    2
    team logoDeportivo Riestra
    3
    10:05CA -DEP2:3Details
    team logoGuillermo Brown
    1
    team logoChacarita Juniors
    0
    06:07GUI-CHA1:0Details
    team logoBoca Juniors
    5
    team logoGimnasia y Tiro
    0
    15:08BOC-GIM5:0Details
    team logoRiver Plate
    4
    team logoInstituto
    1
    21:08RIV-INS4:1Details
    team logoTemperley
    0
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    2
    22:08TEM-DEF0:2Details
    team logoDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
    1
    team logoBelgrano
    2
    02:09DEF-BEL1:2Details
    team logoClub Atletico Atlanta
    3
    team logoSport Club Pacifico
    1
    21:09CLU-SPO3:1Details
    team logoRacing de Avellaneda
    2
    team logoOlimpo
    4
    01:09RAC-OLI2:4Details
    team logoTalleres
    1
    team logoGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2
    02:09TAL-GIM1:2Details
    team logoCA Lanus
    1
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
    2
    17:08CA -UNI1:2Details
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    1
    team logoSan Lorenzo
    0
    20:08DEP-SAN1:0Details
    team logoIndependiente
    1
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    2
    20:09IND-ATL1:2Details
    team logoAtletico Sarmiento
    3
    team logoSacachispas FC
    1
    07:09ATL-SAC3:1Details
    team logoCA Huracan
    1
    team logoColon de Santa Fe
    0
    02:09CA -COL1:0Details
    team logoAldosivi
    0
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    1
    05:09ALD-VEL0:1Details
    team logoNewell's Old Boys
    1
    team logoGodoy Cruz
    2
    05:09NEW-GOD1:2Details
    team logoAtletico de Rafaela
    2
    team logoBanfield
    4
    02:09ATL-BAN2:4Details
    team logoRosario Central
    2
    team logoDeportivo Riestra
    1
    03:09ROS-DEP2:1Details
    team logoGuillermo Brown
    0
    team logoBoca Juniors
    1
    14:09GUI-BOC0:1Details
    team logoRiver Plate
    3
    team logoDefensa y Justicia
    0
    08:10RIV-DEF3:0Details
    team logoBelgrano
    1
    team logoClub Atletico Atlanta
    2
    10:10BEL-CLU1:2Details
    team logoOlimpo
    3
    team logoGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2
    04:10OLI-GIM3:2Details
    team logoUnion de Santa Fe
    0
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    1
    05:10UNI-DEP0:1Details
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    4
    team logoAtletico Sarmiento
    0
    05:10ATL-ATL4:0Details
    team logoCA Huracan
    0
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    1
    07:10CA -VEL0:1Details
    team logoGodoy Cruz
    2
    team logoBanfield
    1
    28:09GOD-BAN2:1Details
    team logoRosario Central
    1
    team logoBoca Juniors
    0
    28:09ROS-BOC1:0Details
    team logoRiver Plate
    4
    team logoClub Atletico Atlanta
    1
    19:10RIV-CLU4:1Details
    team logoOlimpo
    0
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    1
    24:10OLI-DEP0:1Details
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    1
    team logoVelez Sarsfield
    0
    25:10ATL-VEL1:0Details
    team logoGodoy Cruz
    2
    team logoRosario Central
    3
    24:10GOD-ROS2:3Details
    team logoRiver Plate
    3
    team logoDeportivo Moron
    0
    13:11RIV-DEP3:0Details
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    1
    team logoRosario Central
    0
    11:11ATL-ROS1:0Details
    team logoRiver Plate
    2
    team logoAtletico Tucuman
    1
    10:12RIV-ATL2:1Details
      

    Copa Argentina Argentina live results on soccer

    Here you will find everything online soccer results of matches for yesterday, today, tomorrow by means of which it is possible to monitor changes of the table of the championship on soccer. The full schedule soccer matches Copa Argentina Argentina is on the homepage for today. Each standings on soccer consider everything online matches Copa Argentina Argentina and show as their results influence an arrangement of teams at present. If you just want to learn when to look at soccer, the schedule of games Copa Argentina Argentina it is specified the week ahead. On our portal the full soccer schedule for fans and experts is collected. There is information as about broadcasting online soccer of matches Copa Argentina Argentina, and about soccer of team Copa Argentina Argentina. According to all teams players soccer have the statistics on goals, assist and cards which we conduct taking into account each game. With this service you can easily watch online free soccer broadcasting Copa Argentina Argentina.