Kategoria e Pare
Albania

Kategoria e Pare

Choose a season:
Standings
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje 16 11 4 1 19:4 15 37 W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
L
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
11.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
18.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
2 KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja 16 8 4 4 19:12 7 28 L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
20.06.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
W
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
11.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
D
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
3 KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak 16 7 4 5 18:10 8 25 L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
L
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
04.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
L
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
L
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
18.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
4 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi 16 8 1 7 16:15 1 25 W
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
D
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
28.06.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Kastrioti Kruje KS Kastrioti Kruje
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
W
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
11.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
KF Erzeni Shijak KF Erzeni Shijak
D
KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KS Beselidhja KS Beselidhja
5 KS Burreli KS Burreli 16 6 6 4 17:16 1 24 W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
6 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 16 4 7 5 14:13 1 19 L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
7 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 16 3 6 7 11:16 -5 15 D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
8 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 16 3 4 9 11:22 -11 13 L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
9 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 16 3 2 11 9:26 -17 11 D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
10 Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin 11 2 4 5 9:14 -5 -3
Promotion round
Relegation round
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci 18 12 3 3 30:15 15 39 L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
18.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
2 Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier 18 11 4 3 36:14 22 37 W
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
20.06.20 0 : 1 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 WIN
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
D
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
11.07.20 2 : 2 DRAW
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
D
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
3 KS Lushnja KS Lushnja 18 11 2 5 30:18 12 35 W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 WIN
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
W
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
28.06.20 3 : 2 WIN
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
05.07.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
W
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 WIN
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
18.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
4 KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje 18 8 3 7 28:24 4 27 L
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
20.06.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
28.06.20 8 : 5 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci
05.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
L
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
11.07.20 3 : 5 LOSS
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
D
KS Besa Kavaje KS Besa Kavaje
18.07.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
5 KF Oriku KF Oriku 18 6 6 6 12:15 -3 24 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
6 KF Devolli KF Devolli 18 7 3 8 29:30 -1 24 L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
7 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 18 4 6 8 18:23 -5 18 W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
8 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 18 3 8 7 17:28 -11 17 L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
9 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 18 4 4 10 14:26 -12 16 W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
10 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 18 4 1 13 14:35 -21 13 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Promotion round
Relegation round
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group A, Relegation Round
1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 8 3 3 2 7:6 1 31 L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
29.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KS Burreli KS Burreli
2 KS Burreli KS Burreli 8 2 1 5 6:9 -3 31 W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
27.06.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
29.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KS Burreli KS Burreli
3 Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana 8 5 1 2 11:3 8 27 D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
W
KS Burreli KS Burreli
11.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 LOSS
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
W
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
4 KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik 8 3 3 2 10:8 2 25 L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
20.06.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
L
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
11.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
D
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
18.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KS Burreli KS Burreli
W
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
25.07.20 0 : 1 WIN
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
5 Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke 8 2 2 4 9:17 -8 23 D
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
27.06.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
W
KF Veleciku Koplik KF Veleciku Koplik
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
D
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
18.07.20 1 : 1 DRAW
KF Egnatia Rrogozhine KF Egnatia Rrogozhine
L
KS Burreli KS Burreli
25.07.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
L
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Group B, Relegation Round
1 KF Oriku KF Oriku 10 5 1 4 10:10 2 40 L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Oriku KF Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
2 KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik 10 7 1 2 25:9 16 38 W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
D
KF Oriku KF Oriku
12.07.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 WIN
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
3 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani 10 8 1 2 28:15 13 37 W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
04.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
19.07.20 3 : 2 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
W
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 WIN
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
4 KF Devolli KF Devolli 10 3 1 6 10:13 -3 34 L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
04.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 WIN
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
25.07.20 3 : 1 LOSS
KF Devolli KF Devolli
W
KF Devolli KF Devolli
29.07.20 2 : 0 WIN
KF Oriku KF Oriku
5 KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje 10 5 6 5 17:21 -4 33 W
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 WIN
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
12.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
W
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
19.07.20 2 : 1 WIN
KF Devolli KF Devolli
L
KF Oriku KF Oriku
25.07.20 2 : 1 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
29.07.20 0 : 3 LOSS
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
6 FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli 10 3 1 9 14:36 -22 18 L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
04.07.20 2 : 3 LOSS
KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje KF Iliria Fushe-Kruje
L
KF Devolli KF Devolli
12.07.20 1 : 0 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
19.07.20 1 : 3 LOSS
KF Oriku KF Oriku
L
KF Turbina Cerrik KF Turbina Cerrik
25.07.20 7 : 2 LOSS
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
L
FK Shenkolli FK Shenkolli
29.07.20 4 : 6 LOSS
KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Show more

Kategoria e Pare tournament organized by Albania.

On 777score.com portal you can see football schedule and Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live matches.

Follow Kategoria e Pare (Albania) live standings, discover match results, team statistics quickly and watch football online at 777score.com.