# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
First Division
1 Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta 5 4 1 0 9:3 6 13 W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
D
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
17.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qormi Qormi
W
Mqabba Mqabba
20.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
W
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Swieqi United Swieqi United
Fgura United
2 San Gwann San Gwann 5 3 2 0 9:4 5 11 W
San Gwann San Gwann
27.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Qrendi Qrendi
D
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Gwann San Gwann
W
San Gwann San Gwann
18.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
St. George's St. George's
W
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
21.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
San Gwann San Gwann
D
San Gwann San Gwann
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
Qormi
3 Swieqi United Swieqi United 5 3 1 1 14:10 4 10 W
Swieqi United Swieqi United
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
St. George's St. George's
W
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
03.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Swieqi United Swieqi United
W
Swieqi United Swieqi United
18.10.20 5 : 4 WIN
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
D
Qormi Qormi
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swieqi United Swieqi United
L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Swieqi United Swieqi United
San Gwann
4 Fgura United Fgura United 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7 W
St. Andrews St. Andrews
25.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Fgura United Fgura United
W
Fgura United Fgura United
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
D
Fgura United Fgura United
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mqabba Mqabba
Pembroke Athleta
5 St. Andrews St. Andrews 5 2 1 2 6:6 -4 7 L
St. Andrews St. Andrews
25.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Fgura United Fgura United
L
Qrendi Qrendi
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St. Andrews St. Andrews
W
St. Andrews St. Andrews
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
W
St. Andrews St. Andrews
21.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
St. George's St. George's
D
St. Andrews St. Andrews
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
Pietà Hotspurs
6 Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars 4 2 1 1 4:4 -1 7 W
Marsa Marsa
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
D
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
San Gwann San Gwann
L
St. Andrews St. Andrews
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
W
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
22.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
Mqabba
7 Qrendi Qrendi 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6 L
San Gwann San Gwann
27.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Qrendi Qrendi
W
Qrendi Qrendi
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
St. Andrews St. Andrews
W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
18.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Qrendi Qrendi
Mqabba
8 Mqabba Mqabba 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4 W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Mqabba Mqabba
L
Mqabba Mqabba
20.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
D
Fgura United Fgura United
24.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Mqabba Mqabba
Qrendi
9 Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions 4 1 1 2 4:6 -2 4 W
Qormi Qormi
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
L
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
03.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Swieqi United Swieqi United
L
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
21.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
San Gwann San Gwann
D
St. Andrews St. Andrews
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
Zebbug Rangers
10 Qormi Qormi 4 1 1 2 6:9 -3 4 L
Qormi Qormi
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Naxxar Lions Naxxar Lions
W
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Qormi Qormi
L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
17.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qormi Qormi
D
Qormi Qormi
21.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Swieqi United Swieqi United
San Gwann
11 Marsa Marsa 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3 L
Marsa Marsa
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
W
St. George's St. George's
02.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Marsa Marsa
12 Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers 5 1 0 4 5:7 -2 3 L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Mqabba Mqabba
L
Fgura United Fgura United
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
18.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Qrendi Qrendi
L
Vittoriosa Stars Vittoriosa Stars
22.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
W
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
St. George's St. George's
Naxxar Lions
13 Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 D
Marsaxlokk Marsaxlokk
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
St. George's
14 Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs 4 0 1 3 6:9 -3 1 L
Pembroke Athleta Pembroke Athleta
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
L
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Qormi Qormi
L
Swieqi United Swieqi United
18.10.20 5 : 4 LOSS
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
D
San Gwann San Gwann
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs
St. Andrews
15 St. George's St. George's 5 0 0 5 3:14 -11 0 L
Swieqi United Swieqi United
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
St. George's St. George's
L
St. George's St. George's
02.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Marsa Marsa
L
San Gwann San Gwann
18.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
St. George's St. George's
L
St. Andrews St. Andrews
21.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
St. George's St. George's
L
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
26.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
St. George's St. George's
Marsaxlokk
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation

Match info: Swieqi United - Lija Athletic

Date: 30 March 2019 - 10:15