# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
PFL
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent 18 15 2 1 53:10 43 47 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
01.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Buxoro Buxoro
05.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
08.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Mash’al Mubarek
2 AGMK AGMK 20 12 6 2 31:18 13 42 W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
AGMK AGMK
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
AGMK AGMK
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
3 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi 20 11 7 2 39:16 23 40 W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
W
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
AGMK AGMK
Metallurg Bekabad
4 Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 20 11 2 7 31:23 8 35 L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
22.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
AGMK
5 Bunyodkor Bunyodkor 19 9 5 5 33:27 6 32 W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
16.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
27.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
W
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.10.20 6 : 2 WIN
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
Navbahor Namangan
6 Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad 20 9 5 6 27:23 4 32 W
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
16.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
Nasaf Qarshi
7 Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent 20 8 2 10 24:35 -11 26 W
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
25.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
W
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
19.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
Termez Surkhon
8 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan 19 5 9 5 18:15 3 24 L
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
15.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
19.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
Termez Surkhon
9 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh 19 6 6 7 22:26 -4 24 D
AGMK AGMK
17.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
21.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
W
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
Buxoro
10 Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek 20 5 4 11 14:24 -10 19 L
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
02.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
17.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
22.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon 20 4 6 10 15:32 -17 18 W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
22.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
L
AGMK AGMK
26.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
W
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
L
Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor Tashkent
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
D
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
23.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
AGMK
12 Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon 19 3 3 13 13:32 -19 12 D
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
17.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Qizilqum Zarafshon Qizilqum Zarafshon
L
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
21.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
W
Mash’al Mubarek Mash’al Mubarek
27.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
AGMK AGMK
L
Termez Surkhon Termez Surkhon
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
Navbahor Namangan
13 PFK Andijan PFK Andijan 20 1 9 10 14:29 -15 12 D
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
20.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
W
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
30.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
D
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana Jizzakh
L
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
22.10.20 6 : 2 LOSS
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
14 Buxoro Buxoro 20 1 8 11 12:36 -24 11 L
Buxoro Buxoro
20.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
L
PFK Andijan PFK Andijan
25.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Buxoro Buxoro
D
Buxoro Buxoro
01.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Navbahor Namangan Navbahor Namangan
D
Buxoro Buxoro
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
D
Metallurg Bekabad Metallurg Bekabad
23.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Buxoro Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizzakh
AFC Champions League
Relegation

Match info: Termez Surkhon - AGMK

Date: 20 September 2019 - 07:15