# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena 11 8 1 2 24:13 11 25 W
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
L
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Cockburn City Cockburn City
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2 Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia 11 7 2 2 30:14 16 23 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
26.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
Bayswater City
3 Cockburn City Cockburn City 11 6 2 3 17:9 8 20 W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Armadale Armadale
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
4 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
Cockburn City Cockburn City
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Perth Perth
D
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
5 Sorrento Sorrento 11 5 3 3 28:24 4 18 W
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
12.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Sorrento Sorrento
16.09.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
D
Sorrento Sorrento
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Cockburn City Cockburn City
L
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
03.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Sorrento Sorrento
6 Armadale Armadale 11 5 0 6 24:25 -1 15 L
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
12.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Cockburn City Cockburn City
16.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
L
Armadale Armadale
19.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
W
Armadale Armadale
26.09.20 5 : 3 WIN
Sorrento Sorrento
L
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Armadale Armadale
7 Bayswater City Bayswater City 11 4 3 4 18:19 -1 15 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Balcatta
8 Inglewood United Inglewood United 11 4 2 5 16:18 -2 14 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
9 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 11 4 1 6 17:24 -7 13 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
10 Perth Perth 11 3 3 5 17:18 -1 12 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
11 Balcatta Balcatta 11 1 5 5 15:22 -7 8 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
12 Rockingham City Rockingham City 11 1 1 9 10:40 -30 4 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Playoffs
Relegation
# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
NPL, Western Australia
1 Perth Perth 5 3 1 1 15:5 10 10 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
W
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
07.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Perth Perth
D
Perth Perth
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Perth Perth
11.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
2 Balcatta Balcatta 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9 W
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Balcatta Balcatta
L
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Inglewood United Inglewood United
W
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
W
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Bayswater City
3 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8 W
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 WIN
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Balcatta Balcatta
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
D
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Perth Perth
D
Balcatta Balcatta
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
4 Inglewood United Inglewood United 5 2 1 2 7:6 1 7 W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
16.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Perth Perth
W
Balcatta Balcatta
19.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Inglewood United Inglewood United
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
D
Gwelup Croatia Gwelup Croatia
10.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
5 Bayswater City Bayswater City 5 2 1 2 6:10 -4 7 W
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
15.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Balcatta Balcatta
D
Bayswater City Bayswater City
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
L
Bayswater City Bayswater City
26.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Perth Perth
W
Inglewood United Inglewood United
03.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Balcatta
6 Rockingham City Rockingham City 5 0 1 4 4:15 -11 1 L
Rockingham City Rockingham City
12.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Bayswater City Bayswater City
L
Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
16.09.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
L
Perth Perth
19.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
D
Rockingham City Rockingham City
26.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Inglewood United Inglewood United
L
Balcatta Balcatta
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Relegation

Match info: Perth Glory U21 - Rockingham City

Date: 16 September 2020 - 07:00