# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Indian Super League
1 Goa Goa 18 12 3 3 46:23 23 39 W
Goa Goa
05.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
W
Goa Goa
12.02.20 5 : 2 WIN
Mumbai City Mumbai City
W
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
19.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Goa Goa
L
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
29.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Goa Goa
W
Goa Goa
07.03.20 4 : 2 WIN
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
2 Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata 18 10 4 4 33:16 17 34 L
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
16.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
D
Bengaluru Bengaluru
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
L
Bengaluru Bengaluru
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
W
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
08.03.20 3 : 1 WIN
Bengaluru Bengaluru
W
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
14.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
3 Bengaluru Bengaluru 18 8 6 4 22:13 9 30 D
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
09.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Bengaluru Bengaluru
L
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
15.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bengaluru Bengaluru
D
Bengaluru Bengaluru
22.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
W
Bengaluru Bengaluru
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
L
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
08.03.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Bengaluru Bengaluru
4 Chennaiyin Chennaiyin 18 8 5 5 32:26 6 29 W
Mumbai City Mumbai City
21.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
D
North East United North East United
25.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
W
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
29.02.20 4 : 1 WIN
Goa Goa
L
Goa Goa
07.03.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
L
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
14.03.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
5 Mumbai City Mumbai City 18 7 5 6 25:29 -4 26 D
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
24.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mumbai City Mumbai City
W
Mumbai City Mumbai City
31.01.20 1 : 0 WIN
North East United North East United
W
Mumbai City Mumbai City
06.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
L
Goa Goa
12.02.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Mumbai City Mumbai City
L
Mumbai City Mumbai City
21.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
6 Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos 18 7 4 7 28:31 -3 25 L
Bengaluru Bengaluru
22.01.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
L
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
29.01.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Goa Goa
L
Atletico de Kolkata Atletico de Kolkata
08.02.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
W
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
14.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
North East United North East United
D
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
23.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
7 Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters 18 4 7 7 29:32 -3 19 L
Goa Goa
25.01.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
L
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
01.02.20 3 : 6 LOSS
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
D
North East United North East United
07.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
W
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
15.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bengaluru Bengaluru
D
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
23.02.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters
8 Jamshedpur Jamshedpur 18 4 6 8 22:35 -13 18 L
Mumbai City Mumbai City
06.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
D
North East United North East United
10.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
D
Pune City Pune City
12.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
D
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
13.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
L
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
19.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Goa Goa
9 North East United North East United 18 2 8 8 16:30 -14 14 D
North East United North East United
10.02.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
L
Delhi Dynamos Delhi Dynamos
14.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
North East United North East United
D
North East United North East United
20.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pune City Pune City
L
North East United North East United
20.02.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
D
North East United North East United
25.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Chennaiyin Chennaiyin
10 Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC 18 2 4 12 21:39 -18 10 D
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
24.01.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mumbai City Mumbai City
L
Bengaluru Bengaluru
30.01.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
L
Goa Goa
05.02.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
D
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
13.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
W
North East United North East United
20.02.20 1 : 5 WIN
Hyderabad FC Hyderabad FC
Playoffs

Match info: North East United - Goa

Date: 1 November 2019 - 09:00

Stadium: Indira Gandhi Athletic Stadium , Guwahati , India

Referee: Srikrishna, Coimbatore