# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Superliga
1 Red Star Red Star 12 10 2 0 35:4 31 32 W
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
26.09.20 0 : 4 WIN
Red Star Red Star
W
Red Star Red Star
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Red Star
D
Red Star Red Star
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Surdulica
2 Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad 12 8 2 2 26:13 13 26 W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
18.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Indija Indija
28.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
03.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
W
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
16.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
Rad Rad
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
25.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
Backa Palanka
3 Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade 11 7 2 2 26:10 16 23 W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
12.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Rad Rad
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
28.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
D
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Red Star Red Star
Radnicki Nis
4 Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad 12 6 4 2 13:9 4 22 W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
16.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vozdovac Vozdovac
Mladost Lucani
5 Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani 11 6 2 3 14:15 -1 20 W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
13.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
26.09.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
6 Vozdovac Vozdovac 12 6 2 4 22:18 4 20 L
Red Star Red Star
20.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
25.09.20 5 : 0 WIN
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
03.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vozdovac Vozdovac
W
Vozdovac Vozdovac
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
D
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
25.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Vozdovac Vozdovac
TSC Backa Topola
7 Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19 D
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
12.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
20.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
26.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
W
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
03.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
Mladost Lucani
8 Cukaricki Cukaricki 11 5 3 3 22:12 10 18 L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
11.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Red Star Red Star
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
W
Cukaricki Cukaricki
26.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
03.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
16.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
TSC Backa Topola
9 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis 11 5 3 3 13:13 -1 18 W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Cukaricki Cukaricki
L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
25.09.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
D
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
Partizan Belgrade
10 TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola 11 5 2 4 28:18 10 17 L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
12.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
21.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
26.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
W
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
16.10.20 7 : 0 WIN
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Cukaricki
11 Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac 11 4 4 3 14:19 -5 16 L
Vozdovac Vozdovac
12.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
19.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
W
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
27.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
W
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
17.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Radnik Surdulica
12 Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica 12 4 3 5 17:20 -3 15 L
Rad Rad
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
17.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
D
Red Star Red Star
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
Radnicki Nis
13 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar 12 4 3 5 14:22 -8 15 W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Indija Indija
L
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
27.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
03.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
16.10.20 7 : 0 LOSS
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
W
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
25.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Rad Rad
Cukaricki
14 Indija Indija 12 5 0 7 10:19 -9 15 L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Indija Indija
L
Indija Indija
28.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
L
Rad Rad
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Indija Indija
W
Indija Indija
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Zlatibor Zlatibor
W
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Indija Indija
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
15 Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 11 4 1 6 16:17 -1 13 L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
12.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
18.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26.09.20 4 : 2 WIN
Rad Rad
W
Zlatibor Zlatibor
04.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
W
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
Metalac Gornji Milanovac
16 Rad Rad 12 3 0 9 12:27 -15 9 W
Rad Rad
20.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
26.09.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Rad Rad
W
Rad Rad
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Indija Indija
L
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
16.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Rad Rad
L
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
25.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Rad Rad
Zlatibor
17 Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac 12 2 3 7 8:19 -11 9 D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
27.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac Gornji Milanovac
L
Red Star Red Star
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
D
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
17.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
W
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv
18 Backa Palanka Backa Palanka 12 1 4 7 10:17 -7 7 D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
L
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
28.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
D
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
03.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
L
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
16.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
L
Backa Palanka Backa Palanka
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Indija Indija
Vojvodina Novi Sad
19 Zlatibor Zlatibor 12 1 3 8 7:26 -19 6 L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
20.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Partizan Belgrade Partizan Belgrade
D
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
26.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
04.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
L
Indija Indija
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Zlatibor Zlatibor
L
Zlatibor Zlatibor
25.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi Sad
Rad
20 Macva Sabac Macva Sabac 12 1 2 9 6:25 -19 5 L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
21.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
TSC Backa Topola TSC Backa Topola
L
Cukaricki Cukaricki
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
03.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
L
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
L
Macva Sabac Macva Sabac
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Napredak Krusevac Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade
Champions League Qualification
Qualifying round
Relegation

Match info: Radnik Surdulica - Cukaricki

Date: 30 November 2019 - 10:00

Stadium: Stadion Fk Radnik , Surdulica , Serbia

Referee: Piper, Petar