# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Divizia Nationala
1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 15 15 0 0 46:3 43 45 W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
28.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
W
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
03.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Milsami Milsami
W
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
20.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
24.10.20 5 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
2 Petrocub Petrocub 16 11 3 2 40:10 30 36 W
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 WIN
Floresti Floresti
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
02.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Petrocub Petrocub
21.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
W
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
25.10.20 0 : 4 WIN
Petrocub Petrocub
Sheriff Tiraspol
3 Milsami Milsami 16 10 3 3 25:9 16 33 W
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Milsami Milsami
D
Milsami Milsami
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
W
Milsami Milsami
20.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Milsami Milsami
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
4 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 15 9 3 3 28:15 13 30 D
Milsami Milsami
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
W
Floresti Floresti
20.10.20 1 : 4 WIN
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
25.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.11.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
Dacia Buiucani
5 Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 16 6 3 7 15:15 -1 21 D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
L
Floresti Floresti
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
18.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Petrocub Petrocub
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
Sfintul Gheorghe
6 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 16 5 5 6 26:25 1 20 L
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
26.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
L
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
20.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
D
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Floresti
7 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni 16 3 5 8 15:24 -9 14 L
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
D
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
04.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
L
Petrocub Petrocub
21.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
Sheriff Tiraspol
8 Floresti Floresti 16 3 3 10 8:36 -28 12 L
Petrocub Petrocub
28.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
W
Floresti Floresti
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
D
CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta Nisporeni
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Floresti Floresti
L
Floresti Floresti
20.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
L
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
24.10.20 5 : 0 LOSS
Floresti Floresti
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
9 Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau 16 2 3 11 10:27 -17 9 L
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
27.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
03.10.20 0 : 4 LOSS
Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
W
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
16.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Milsami Milsami
20.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
D
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
25.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
Floresti
10 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova 16 0 2 14 8:57 -49 2 L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
02.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Petrocub Petrocub
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
16.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani
L
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
24.10.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Milsami Milsami
D
Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
21.11.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
CSF Speranta Nisporeni
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoff
Relegation

Match info: Sheriff Tiraspol - Petrocub

Date: 9 November 2019 - 06:00

Stadium: Sheriff Stadium , Tiraspol , Moldova