# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo 33 27 5 1 71:8 63 86 W
Masr Masr
23.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
W
Tanta Tanta
26.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
W
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
W
ENPPI ENPPI
07.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
D
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pyramids Pyramids
2 Zamalek Zamalek 33 20 8 5 47:26 21 68 W
Zamalek Zamalek
22.09.20 3 : 1 WIN
Tanta Tanta
W
Zamalek Zamalek
27.09.20 4 : 3 WIN
El Gouna El Gouna
W
Al Masry Al Masry
01.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Zamalek Zamalek
D
Zamalek Zamalek
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
W
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Zamalek Zamalek
Ismaily
3 Pyramids Pyramids 33 19 7 7 52:31 21 64 W
Ismaily Ismaily
24.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Pyramids Pyramids
W
Pyramids Pyramids
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
W
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
03.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Pyramids Pyramids
W
Pyramids Pyramids
07.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Masr Masr
D
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Pyramids Pyramids
4 El Mokawloon El Mokawloon 33 15 8 10 43:32 11 53 L
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
25.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
W
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
29.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Masr Masr
L
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
D
Tanta Tanta
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
L
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
15.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
ENPPI ENPPI
5 Smouha Smouha 33 10 18 5 42:33 9 48 D
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
24.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
W
Smouha Smouha
28.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
D
Ismaily Ismaily
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
W
Smouha Smouha
09.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
D
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
6 ENPPI ENPPI 33 12 12 9 33:31 2 48 W
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
25.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
ENPPI ENPPI
W
ENPPI ENPPI
29.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
D
Masr Masr
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ENPPI ENPPI
L
ENPPI ENPPI
07.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
W
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
15.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
ENPPI ENPPI
7 Al Masry Al Masry 33 12 9 12 34:34 -1 45 L
Al Masry Al Masry
01.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Zamalek Zamalek
W
El Gouna El Gouna
05.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Al Masry Al Masry
W
Al Masry Al Masry
09.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Ismaily Ismaily
W
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
12.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Al Masry Al Masry
W
Tanta Tanta
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Al Masry Al Masry
8 El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby 33 11 10 12 35:38 -3 43 L
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
28.09.20 1 : 4 LOSS
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
W
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
02.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
L
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
06.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ismaily Ismaily
W
Masr Masr
12.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
W
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
9 Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa 33 10 11 12 40:39 1 41 W
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
25.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
L
ENPPI ENPPI
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
L
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
03.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Pyramids Pyramids
L
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
10.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
D
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
16.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
10 Ismaily Ismaily 33 11 8 14 37:45 -8 41 W
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
28.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ismaily Ismaily
D
Ismaily Ismaily
02.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
W
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
06.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ismaily Ismaily
L
Al Masry Al Masry
09.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Ismaily Ismaily
W
Ismaily Ismaily
15.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Aswan Aswan
Zamalek
11 Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary 33 8 15 10 33:35 -2 39 L
Pyramids Pyramids
29.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
D
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
L
Smouha Smouha
09.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
L
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Al Masry Al Masry
L
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
12 Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish 32 8 14 10 31:34 -3 38 D
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
L
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ismaily Ismaily
D
Al Ittihad Al Sakndary Al Ittihad Al Sakndary
04.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
W
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
10.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Misr El-Makasa Misr El-Makasa
W
Masr Masr
19.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
13 El Gouna El Gouna 33 10 7 16 31:43 -12 37 W
El Gouna El Gouna
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aswan Aswan
L
Zamalek Zamalek
27.09.20 4 : 3 LOSS
El Gouna El Gouna
W
El Gouna El Gouna
01.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Tanta Tanta
L
El Gouna El Gouna
05.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Al Masry Al Masry
W
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
14.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
El Gouna El Gouna
14 Aswan Aswan 33 9 10 14 38:47 -9 37 L
El Gouna El Gouna
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aswan Aswan
L
Aswan Aswan
28.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Al Masry Al Masry
L
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
03.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Aswan Aswan
W
Aswan Aswan
08.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
L
Ismaily Ismaily
15.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Aswan Aswan
15 Wadi Degla Wadi Degla 33 8 11 14 31:41 -10 35 D
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
24.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Smouha Smouha
W
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
28.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
W
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
03.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Aswan Aswan
D
Zamalek Zamalek
08.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
L
Wadi Degla Wadi Degla
14.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
El Gouna El Gouna
16 Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood 33 6 12 15 29:40 -11 30 D
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
L
Smouha Smouha
28.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
L
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
02.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
L
Aswan Aswan
08.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
L
Haras El-Hodood Haras El-Hodood
12.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Zamalek Zamalek
17 Masr Masr 32 3 12 17 18:54 -36 21 L
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
29.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Masr Masr
D
Masr Masr
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
ENPPI ENPPI
L
Pyramids Pyramids
07.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Masr Masr
L
Masr Masr
12.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby
L
Masr Masr
19.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Tala'ea El-Gaish Tala'ea El-Gaish
18 Tanta Tanta 33 2 13 18 20:54 -34 19 L
Zamalek Zamalek
22.09.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Tanta Tanta
L
Tanta Tanta
26.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Al Ahly Cairo Al Ahly Cairo
L
El Gouna El Gouna
01.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Tanta Tanta
D
Tanta Tanta
09.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
El Mokawloon El Mokawloon
L
Tanta Tanta
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Al Masry Al Masry
Champions League Qualification
CAF Confederation Cup
Relegation

Match info: El Entag El Harby - Pyramids

Date: 21 October 2019 - 11:30

Stadium: Al-Salam Stadium , Cairo , Egypt