# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premiership
1 Crusaders Crusaders 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6 W
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
17.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Crusaders Crusaders
W
Crusaders Crusaders
23.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Cliftonville
2 Linfield Linfield 1 1 0 0 5:1 4 3 W
Linfield Linfield
17.10.20 5 : 1 WIN
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
W
Ballymena United Ballymena United
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Linfield Linfield
Crusaders
3 Larne Larne 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3 W
Larne Larne
17.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
W
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
24.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Larne Larne
Ballymena United
4 Portadown Portadown 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3 W
Glenavon Glenavon
17.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
Portadown Portadown
L
Portadown Portadown
24.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Coleraine Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
5 Ballymena United Ballymena United 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3 W
Coleraine Coleraine
16.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Ballymena United Ballymena United
L
Ballymena United Ballymena United
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Linfield Linfield
Coleraine
6 Cliftonville Cliftonville 2 1 0 1 1:1 1 3 W
Cliftonville Cliftonville
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Glentoran Belfast United Glentoran Belfast United
L
Crusaders Crusaders
23.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Cliftonville Cliftonville
Crusaders
7 Coleraine Coleraine 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Coleraine Coleraine
16.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Ballymena United Ballymena United
W
Portadown Portadown
24.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Coleraine Coleraine
Ballymena United
8 Glentoran Belfast United Glentoran Belfast United 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Cliftonville Cliftonville
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Glentoran Belfast United Glentoran Belfast United
D
Glentoran Belfast United Glentoran Belfast United
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Glenavon Glenavon
Coleraine
9 Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 L
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
17.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Crusaders Crusaders
W
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
24.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
Portadown
10 Glenavon Glenavon 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 L
Glenavon Glenavon
17.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
Portadown Portadown
D
Glentoran Belfast United Glentoran Belfast United
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Glenavon Glenavon
Dungannon Swifts
11 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 L
Larne Larne
17.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
L
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
24.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
Glenavon
12 Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 L
Linfield Linfield
17.10.20 5 : 1 LOSS
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
L
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
24.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Larne Larne
Cliftonville
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Match info: Crusaders - Institute

Date: 2 November 2019 - 10:00

Stadium: Seaview , Belfast , Northern Ireland