# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
A
1 Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao 10 8 1 1 15:7 8 25 L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Taizhou Yuanda
2 Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda 10 5 3 2 13:8 5 18 L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
W
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
04.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
D
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
07.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Chengdu Qianbao
3 Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe 10 5 1 4 14:12 2 16 W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
30.09.20 3 : 2 WIN
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
04.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
14.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
Beijing Sport University
4 Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University 10 3 2 5 14:14 -4 11 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
08.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
D
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
11.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
W
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Guizhou Renhe
5 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 10 2 1 7 7:15 -8 7 W
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
01.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
04.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
W
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 WIN
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
L
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
10.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
L
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
15.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
6 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou 10 1 4 5 5:12 -7 7 D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
30.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Beijing Sport University Beijing Sport University
L
Taizhou Yuanda Taizhou Yuanda
04.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
L
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
07.10.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
D
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
11.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Guizhou Renhe Guizhou Renhe
L
Chengdu Qianbao Chengdu Qianbao
15.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nei Mongol Zhongyou
Suzhou Dongwu
Promotion round
Relegation round

Match info: Chengdu Qianbao - Beijing Sport University

Date: 16 September 2020 - 04:00