# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
B
1 Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras 21 8 10 3 17:14 3 34 D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
D
General Pico General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
2 Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre 20 8 9 3 16:8 8 33 D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
16.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
D
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sansinena Sansinena
W
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
01.03.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
W
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
07.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
3 Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu 20 9 6 5 20:19 1 33 L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
D
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
23.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Sansinena Sansinena
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
4 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 20 8 5 7 24:14 10 29 W
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
09.02.20 1 : 4 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
General Pico General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
W
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
L
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
5 Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario 19 7 7 5 18:13 5 28 W
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
09.02.20 1 : 0 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
W
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
01.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 WIN
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
D
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
13.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
6 General Pico General Pico 20 6 10 4 19:19 1 28 D
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
General Pico General Pico
W
General Pico General Pico
22.02.20 2 : 1 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
General Pico General Pico
D
General Pico General Pico
08.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
D
Sansinena Sansinena
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Pico General Pico
7 Sansinena Sansinena 21 7 7 7 17:20 -3 28 D
Sansinena Sansinena
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
D
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
24.02.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Sansinena Sansinena
D
Sansinena Sansinena
01.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 WIN
Sansinena Sansinena
D
Sansinena Sansinena
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
General Pico General Pico
8 Club Olimpo Club Olimpo 21 8 3 10 23:21 2 27 W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
16.02.20 3 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
W
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 WIN
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
General Pico General Pico
L
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
08.03.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
W
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
9 Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis 20 7 4 9 19:22 -3 25 L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
D
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
14.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
General Pico General Pico
W
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
24.02.20 1 : 3 WIN
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
W
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
06.03.20 1 : 0 WIN
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
L
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
15.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
10 Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo 19 5 8 6 19:19 -2 23 L
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
09.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Sansinena Sansinena
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
D
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
L
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
01.03.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
W
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 WIN
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
11 Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros 20 4 9 7 13:17 -4 21 D
Sansinena Sansinena
16.02.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
W
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
23.02.20 3 : 2 WIN
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
07.03.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
L
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
13.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
12 Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti 20 4 9 7 22:30 -8 21 L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
16.02.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
23.02.20 0 : 5 LOSS
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
01.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
L
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
09.03.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Sansinena Sansinena
D
Sol de Mayo Sol de Mayo
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Club Cipolletti Club Cipolletti
13 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados 19 4 8 7 14:20 -6 20 L
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
16.02.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
D
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo
24.02.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
W
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
01.03.20 2 : 1 WIN
Atletico Camioneros Atletico Camioneros
L
Club Villa Mitre Club Villa Mitre
07.03.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
D
Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
15.03.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Deportivo Maipu Deportivo Maipu
14 Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol 20 4 7 9 15:20 -5 19 L
General Pico General Pico
07.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
L
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
24.02.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis Club Sportivo Estudiantes De San Luis
L
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
29.02.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
W
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
08.03.20 3 : 0 WIN
Club Olimpo Club Olimpo
D
Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras Club Atletico Huracán Las Heras
15.03.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Club Sportivo Penarol Club Sportivo Penarol
Qualifying round
Relegation

Match info: Deportivo Maipu - Club Villa Mitre

Date: 15 November 2019 - 19:30