# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Lig
1 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 7 5 2 0 16:7 9 17 W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Boluspor Boluspor
18.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
W
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
22.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Altay S.K.
2 İstanbulspor İstanbulspor 7 5 1 1 15:6 9 16 W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
17.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
W
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
25.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Keciorengucu
3 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 7 4 2 1 14:6 8 14 W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
W
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
W
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
25.10.20 0 : 3 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
4 Samsunspor Samsunspor 7 4 2 1 11:7 4 14 D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
17.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
W
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
20.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Samsunspor Samsunspor
W
Samsunspor Samsunspor
24.10.20 4 : 2 WIN
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
Adana Demirspor
5 Keciorengucu Keciorengucu 7 4 1 2 8:6 2 13 D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
24.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
İstanbulspor
6 Altinordu FK Altinordu FK 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13 W
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
W
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
D
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
Bandırmaspor
7 Giresunspor Giresunspor 6 3 2 1 11:10 1 11 D
Giresunspor Giresunspor
20.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Giresunspor Giresunspor
W
Giresunspor Giresunspor
03.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Boluspor Boluspor
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Giresunspor Giresunspor
W
Giresunspor Giresunspor
21.10.20 4 : 3 WIN
Adanaspor Adanaspor
Umraniyespor
8 Altay S.K. Altay S.K. 6 3 1 2 10:4 6 10 L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
20.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 WIN
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
W
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
03.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
W
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
17.10.20 1 : 0 WIN
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
21.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
Tuzlaspor
9 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10 L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
W
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
D
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
W
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
10 Adanaspor Adanaspor 7 2 3 2 10:9 1 9 D
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
D
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
04.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Adanaspor Adanaspor
W
Adanaspor Adanaspor
17.10.20 5 : 2 WIN
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Giresunspor Giresunspor
21.10.20 4 : 3 LOSS
Adanaspor Adanaspor
L
Adanaspor Adanaspor
25.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Balikesirspor
11 Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 7 2 3 2 6:5 1 9 W
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
L
Samsunspor Samsunspor
04.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
D
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
22.10.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
W
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Eskisehirspor
12 Bursaspor Bursaspor 7 2 1 4 12:13 -1 7 L
Bursaspor Bursaspor
26.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Giresunspor Giresunspor
D
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
03.10.20 3 : 3 DRAW
Bursaspor Bursaspor
W
Bursaspor Bursaspor
18.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
22.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
L
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
26.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bursaspor Bursaspor
Boluspor
13 Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6 L
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
28.09.20 2 : 5 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
L
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
04.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
D
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
19.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
W
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
22.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
Bursaspor Bursaspor
D
Boluspor Boluspor
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Osmanlıspor
14 Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 5 D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
27.09.20 2 : 2 DRAW
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
02.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
20.10.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
L
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
25.10.20 0 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Altinordu FK
15 Umraniyespor Umraniyespor 7 1 2 4 8:15 -7 5 L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
26.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
L
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
17.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Keciorengucu Keciorengucu
L
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
21.10.20 4 : 2 LOSS
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
24.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
Giresunspor
16 Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor 7 1 1 5 4:12 -8 4 L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
27.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
L
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
03.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
D
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
18.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Giresunspor Giresunspor
L
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
22.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
L
Osmanlıspor Osmanlıspor
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
17 Boluspor Boluspor 7 0 3 4 4:8 -4 3 L
Boluspor Boluspor
28.09.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Altinordu FK Altinordu FK
L
Giresunspor Giresunspor
03.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
Boluspor Boluspor
L
Boluspor Boluspor
18.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
D
Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
21.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Boluspor Boluspor
D
Boluspor Boluspor
26.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Menemen Belediyespor Menemen Belediyespor
Bursaspor
18 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 7 0 3 4 2:13 -11 3 L
Altay S.K. Altay S.K.
27.09.20 6 : 0 LOSS
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
D
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
04.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Umraniyespor Umraniyespor
D
Bandırmaspor Bandırmaspor
17.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
L
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
20.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Samsunspor Samsunspor
L
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
25.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Promotion
Promotion Playoff
Relegation

Match info: Bursaspor - Giresunspor

Date: 8 December 2019 - 07:30

Stadium: Timsah Arena , Bursa , Turkey

Referee: Ozutoprak, Onur