# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
1. Deild, Women
1 UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women) 16 14 1 1 46:7 39 43 W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
02.10.20 2 : 4 WIN
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
D
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
2 Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women) 17 13 3 1 45:16 29 42 W
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
24.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
28.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
D
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
04.10.20 3 : 1 WIN
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
3 Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women) 17 10 2 5 27:18 9 32 W
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
20.09.20 3 : 0 WIN
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
24.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
27.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
D
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
04.10.20 0 : 1 WIN
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
4 Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women) 16 7 4 5 23:21 2 25 L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
15.09.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
W
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
D
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
D
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
03.10.20 3 : 4 WIN
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
5 IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women) 16 5 5 6 23:28 -5 20 L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
06.09.20 4 : 0 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
12.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
L
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
18.09.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
04.10.20 3 : 1 LOSS
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
6 Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) 15 5 5 5 22:29 -7 20 W
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 WIN
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
D
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
28.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
7 HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women) 16 5 3 8 22:31 -9 18 W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
12.09.20 1 : 4 WIN
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
18.09.20 1 : 3 LOSS
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
W
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
23.09.20 1 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
28.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Keflavík (Women) Keflavík (Women)
D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
05.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
8 IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women) 16 3 6 7 23:28 -5 15 L
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
11.09.20 2 : 1 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
15.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
L
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
19.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
W
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
28.09.20 2 : 0 WIN
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
02.10.20 2 : 4 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
9 Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women) 17 2 1 14 10:35 -25 7 L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
12.09.20 0 : 3 LOSS
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
L
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
19.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
HK Vikingur (Women) HK Vikingur (Women)
23.09.20 1 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
IA Akranes (Women) IA Akranes (Women)
28.09.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
L
Fjolnir (Women) Fjolnir (Women)
03.10.20 3 : 4 LOSS
Afturelding (Women) Afturelding (Women)
10 Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) 16 1 2 13 12:40 -28 5 L
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
D
IF Grotta (Women) IF Grotta (Women)
26.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
D
Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) Augnablik Kopavogur (Women)
01.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
D
UMF Tindastoll (Women) UMF Tindastoll (Women)
02.10.20 0 : 0 DRAW
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
L
Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women) Íþrottafelagið Volsungur (Women)
04.10.20 0 : 1 LOSS
Haukar (Women) Haukar (Women)

Match info: Augnablik Kopavogur (Women) - Fjolnir (Women)

Date: 20 September 2019 - 15:15