# Team G W D L G GD PT Form Next
Premier League
1 Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag 24 21 1 2 74:20 54 64 W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
28.09.20 1 : 2 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
W
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
04.10.20 3 : 0 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
18.10.20 4 : 0 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
W
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
24.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
IF Fuglafjordur
2 NSI Runavik NSI Runavik 24 18 2 4 51:21 30 56 W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
W
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
27.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
04.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
W
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
18.10.20 2 : 3 WIN
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
W
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
24.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
Havnar Boltfelag
3 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 23 17 4 2 65:21 44 55 W
Skala IF Skala IF
15.09.20 0 : 1 WIN
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
19.09.20 0 : 0 DRAW
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
W
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
17.10.20 2 : 1 WIN
EB Streymur EB Streymur
D
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
25.10.20 4 : 1 WIN
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
Vikingur Gota
4 B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn 24 17 2 5 69:31 38 53 W
Skala IF Skala IF
01.10.20 1 : 3 WIN
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
04.10.20 2 : 6 WIN
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
17.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
D
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
21.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
W
Skala IF Skala IF
25.10.20 1 : 2 WIN
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
IF Fuglafjordur
5 Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota 24 14 2 8 49:37 12 44 W
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
20.09.20 2 : 1 WIN
Skala IF Skala IF
W
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 WIN
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
W
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
30.09.20 4 : 1 WIN
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
18.10.20 4 : 0 LOSS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
L
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
24.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
KI Klaksvik
6 IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur 24 6 5 13 31:53 -22 23 D
Skala IF Skala IF
23.09.20 4 : 4 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EB Streymur EB Streymur
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
18.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
L
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
25.10.20 4 : 1 LOSS
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
Havnar Boltfelag
7 EB Streymur EB Streymur 25 7 2 16 25:60 -35 23 L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
23.09.20 1 : 5 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
D
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
27.09.20 1 : 1 DRAW
EB Streymur EB Streymur
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
04.10.20 2 : 6 LOSS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
L
KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
17.10.20 2 : 1 LOSS
EB Streymur EB Streymur
W
EB Streymur EB Streymur
25.10.20 3 : 2 WIN
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
Skala IF
8 TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri 25 3 6 16 17:36 -19 15 L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
23.09.20 0 : 1 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
L
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
27.09.20 0 : 2 LOSS
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
D
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
03.10.20 1 : 1 DRAW
IF Fuglafjordur IF Fuglafjordur
L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
17.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
L
EB Streymur EB Streymur
25.10.20 3 : 2 LOSS
TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
Havnar Boltfelag
9 Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag 24 0 7 17 16:69 -53 7 L
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
20.09.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
30.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
04.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
L
Skala IF Skala IF
18.10.20 2 : 0 LOSS
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
24.10.20 2 : 3 LOSS
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
IF Fuglafjordur
10 Skala IF Skala IF 25 1 3 21 19:68 -49 6 L
NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
27.09.20 4 : 1 LOSS
Skala IF Skala IF
L
Skala IF Skala IF
01.10.20 1 : 3 LOSS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
L
Havnar Boltfelag Havnar Boltfelag
04.10.20 3 : 0 LOSS
Skala IF Skala IF
W
Skala IF Skala IF
18.10.20 2 : 0 WIN
Argja Boltfelag Argja Boltfelag
L
Skala IF Skala IF
25.10.20 1 : 2 LOSS
B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
EB Streymur
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Match info: Argja Boltfelag - KI Klaksvik

Date: 22 September 2019 - 12:00

Referee: Hovdanum, Kari J